Sold2022THREE BAKELITE RED CARVED AND PIERCED BANGLE BRACELETSTHREE BAKELITE RED CARVED AND PIERCED BANGLE BRACELETS each diameter: 2 1/2inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pierced Bangle,with fine star shaped pierced decoration, outer diameter 8.5cm, inner 6.6cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite ebony carved & pierced bangle braceletVintage Bakelite ebony carved & pierced bangle bracelet - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gold-Tone & Rhinestone Pierced Bangle BraceletGold-tone pierced bangle bracelet, floral motif and set with all-over rhinestone decoration, signed on reverse: "UTC China." 6.5" L (open).See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Butterscotch Bakelite and Catalin BraceletsIncluding one carved and pierced bangle measuring approximately 33.6 mm (1.32 in) in height, with an inside circumference of 7 inches; one deeply carved floral motif bangle measuring approximately 18.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Pc VINTAGE STERLING BRACELETS1- Judith Jack Marcasite Belt Buckle Bracelet Sterling Silver Lucite Gray Band QVC. 2- Vintage 1960s Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. 3- Pierced Bangle Bracelet, no marks. Weight all 2.2 oz.PROVSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Spinach Green Carved And Pierced Bakelite BangleA Spinach Green Carved And Pierced Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a brown carved bakelite bangle bracelet and a carved yellow bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Silver Plated Pierced Work Bangle BraceletAntique Silver Plated Pierced Work Bangle Bracelet. Measures just under 2.5 inches across the interior opening. Hinged bangle bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite carved & pierced brown bangle braceletVintage Bakelite carved & pierced brown bangle bracelet - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chloromelanite braceletChloromelanite braceletThe carved and pierced chloromelanite bangle, depicting flowers, fruit and leaves and measuring approximately 12.5 mm in width and 66 mm internal diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Hopi and Navajo Sterling Cuffs(2) Hopi and Navajo sterling cuffs to include Hubert Yowytewa Hopi pierced cuff bangle, large turquoise stone at center with floral and feather decorated surround, 1-3/8" gap, 4-3/4" interior circumfeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite jewlery set w a carved floral orangeVintage Bakelite jewlery set w a carved floral orange bangle & pr of matching hoop pierced earrings - bangle is 3 1/4" diam - earrings are 1 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 pierced cuff bangle bracelet. Graced with a blue oval turquoise cabochon that is nicely center staged. Retains its patina. Measures 6" x 3/4" atSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Sterling Silver JewelryNecklaces, bracelets, pierced earrings, bangles, pendants, pin. Most marked sterling or 925. (PHOR1436/LOT) (KR) NOTE:</> All jewelry lots must be paid by wire tansfer. Dimensions: VariousSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collection of Art Deco Sterling Silver JewelryArt Deco sterling silver, marcasite, onyx and red coral jewelry assortment including 4 pairs of earrings and 3 bracelets. Marked Sterling on back. (modern, mid Century, 20th C, bangles, pierced ears,See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite carved & pierced salmon colored bangleVintage Bakelite carved & pierced salmon colored bangle bracelet - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet pierced designs hingedVintage Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet, pierced designs, hinged with safety chain. Marked Hecho en Mexico 925, makers mark/initials indistinct. The number 8 in the eagle mark. 20.7grams MeasurSee Sold Price
201822K Bangle BraceletDESCRIPTION: 22k tested hinged oval bangle with pierced floral design. Asian symbols to interior. Safety chain. MEASUREMENTS: 30.8 dwt (47.9 gr). Interior 2" x 2-1/4". Top 7/16" wide. CONDITION: VerySee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Chinese Carved White Jade BangleOld Chinese Carved White Jade Bangle with pierced confronting dragons. Good condition. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lady's Art Deco Sapphire & Diamond Bangle BraceletLady's Art Deco Sapphire & Diamond Bangle Bracelet 2.75''. A pierced 4mm thick bangle set with (8) round brilliant cut diamonds of 2mm each approx. and (35) square and rectangular faceted cut sapphireSee Sold Price
Sold201514k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k gold bangle bracelet pierced and engraved with geometric patterns. Hinged with a safety chain. [2 5/8" Dia. x 5/8 W]. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Greek key pattern oval hinged bangle,A Greek key pattern oval hinged bangle, the pierced uniform line of Greek keys, 4mm wide, to a hidden hinge and push in box snap with figure of eight safety catch, yellow metal stamped '585' and testsSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Bakelite carved floral & carved & pierced2 Vintage Bakelite carved floral & carved & pierced chocolate brown bangle bracelets - 3 1/2" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Group JewelrySterling group jewelry. Coin pearl 925 sterling post earrings marked RM, seven pair pierced earrings, three bangle bracelets, five necklaces 16 1/2" - 22", brooch 1 3/4" tall with faux pearl, 178.5 grSee Sold Price
517 Lots AwayFederal Assets Auctioneers18K TT Gold 4.25 ctw Pave Set Ideal Cut Diamond Pierced Wavy Hinge Bangle BracelUS$1
7 days LeftJasper52Mario Buccellati Gold Coin Bracelet Carved Jade Vintage Bangle Estate JewelryUS$30,000
4 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.PIE SAFE CUPBOARD WITH PIERCED TIN PANELS 55" X 41 3/8" X 16 3/4"US$200
4 days LeftPeterborough Auctions LLCA Victorian 21K Gold Banded Agate Locket Bangle BraceletUS$1,000(4 bids)
4 days LeftTremont AuctionsLot of vintage mid century bakelite and costume jewelry. Various bangle bracelets and other items.US$150(1 bid)
Jun 12Hunt and Peck Estate Services, Inc.FINE Set 12 18thC English Creamware Pierced 9.5" Dinner PlatesUS$400(1 bid)
4 days LeftTremont AuctionsTiffany & Co. "Strawberry Vine" sterling silver serving spoon. Shaped bowl with monogram. PiercedUS$125
4 days LeftCollective HudsonIlias Lalaounis or Zolotas 18K Yellow Gold Lion Chimera Bangle BraceletUS$2,000
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsCartier LOVE 18K Yellow Gold Ladies Bangle Bracelet w/ Box Booklet TagsUS$550(5 bids)