Sold2020PIETRO ANNIGONI (Milano 1910 - Firenze 1988) LITOGRAFIAPIETRO ANNIGONI (Milano 1910 - Firenze 1988) LITOGRAFIA prova d'autore "Ritratto". Misure: cm 70 x 50See Sold Price
Sold2015ALFREDO FABBRI (Grosseto 1926 - 2010) LITOGRAFIA aALFREDO FABBRI (Grosseto 1926 - 2010) LITOGRAFIA a colori prova d'autore "personaggi a cavallo". Misure: cm 50 x 70See Sold Price
Sold2015GIOVANNI OMICCIOLI (1901 - 1975) LITOGRAFIA a coloriGIOVANNI OMICCIOLI (1901 - 1975) LITOGRAFIA a colori prova d'autore "fiore". Datato 1973 Misure: cm 50 x 70See Sold Price
Sold2016ANDREA ZILIOVaso Anfora XXI secolo. Vetro a murrine, vetro a canne, avventurinaFirma incisa. Prova d'autore cm 36x25 A VASE BY A. ZILIOSee Sold Price
Sold2024EDOARDO LANDI 1937 ‘Riflessione’ per Simon Gavina Centro Duchamp anni '70 - EDOARDO LANDILegno, metallo, cartoncino colorato, nylon. Etichetta originale. Serie limitata - Prova d'Autore. 73,00 x 73,00 x 8,00 cm - Wood, metal, colored cardboard, nylon. Original label. Limited series - ArtiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nigel Mansell e Ayrton Senna 1991 Campionato del Mondo Barcellona di Andrew KitsonNigel Mansell e Ayrton Senna 1991 Campionato del Mondo Barcellona di Andrew Kittsel Category: print Style&Period: prova d'autore XX secolo Materials&Techniques: print prova d'artista Width: 34 Height:See Sold Price
Sold2018Tono Zancanaro, Senza titoloTono Zancanaro Senza titolo litografia su carta, cm 50x35 esemplare prova d'autore sul fronte: firmaSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOTTO DI 3 LITOGRAFIE1 a firma Filippone ,2 prova d’autore a firma Pupella . XX secolo. h cm 48 x 69See Sold Price
Sold2017Enrico Prampolini (Modena 1894 - Roma 1956)Figura, 1922 litografia, es. di prova non numerato (dalla tiratura di 110 ess. con numerazione araba e alcune prove),dalla cartella Bauhaus Druke, Neve Europaische Graphik n°IV, cm 30 x 23,2 (misureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lucio Fontana (Rosario di Santa Fè , 1899 - Comabbio , 1968) - Senza titolo, 1963Litografia a colori, mm. 520x345. Firma in basso a destra; in basso a sinistra: "Prova d'Artista"; Edizioni Del Cinquale, Milano, 1963. Bibliografia: 2006, Lucio Fontana Graphics, multiples and more..See Sold Price
Sold2016Paris. La Place des Vosges.Bernard Buffet , Paris. La Place des Vosges. 1962 Litografia a colori. mm 530x670. Foglio: mm 555x725. mourlot 34. Firmata a matita e contrassegnata "EA" (prova d'artista). Dalla serie delle dieci vedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Andri, Bosco di abetiFerdinand Andri, Bosco di abeti. 1901 Litografia. mm 155x193. Foglio: mm 253x330. Firmata e datata a matita in basso a destra. Rara prova per "Ver Sacrum" 1901. See Sold Price
Sold20221991 Miura Replica Sports by Prova Designs Chassis no. 0001 Engine no. To be advised1991 Miura Replica Sports by Prova Designs Registration no. Q818 GHG Chassis no. 0001 Engine no. To be advised •Originally built in 1991 •Reconfigured in 2022 with a Ferrari 348tb/ts enginSee Sold Price
Sold2016PINO SIGNORETTO: PELICANwith clear, white, & pink Murano glass; hand-blown, sculpted and signed Pino Signoretto Provenance: the Estate of Sam Simon, benefiting the Sam Simon Charitable Giving Foundation 20 inches wide; 14 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pino Daeni Original Oil Painting On Canvas European Cityscape Signed Framed ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Pino Daeni Title: The PassageMedium: Oil Painting On CanvasSize: 24" x 18See Sold Price
Sold2022Giuseppe D'Angelico Pino Oil on CanvasOil on canvas titled Park Bench Storyteller by Giuseppe D'Angelico Pino. It measures approx 30 x 24 (44 x 38 framed). Frame shows minor wear here and there. Signed Pino on the bottom left. Have a simiSee Sold Price
Sold2023PINO ORIGINAL OIL PAINTING MORNING DREAMSDaeni, Pino (1939 - 2010) Italian Artist Painting. Oil on canvas - signed lower left. A woman reclining in the early morning light. Canvas measures 36x45 framed to overall size of 45x52. Italian artisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pino (1939-2010), "Wrapped In Arms" Framed Original Oil Study on Board, Hand Signed with Certificate"Wrapped In Arms" is an original oil painting on board by Pino (1939-2010), hand signed by the artist. This piece comes custom framed. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 29.5" x 37See Sold Price
Sold2023Pino (1939-2010), "Twilight" Framed Original Oil Painting on Board, Hand Signed with Letter of"Twilight" is an original oil painting on board by Pino (1939-2010), hand signed by the artist. This piece comes custom framed. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 28" x 36.5" (frame), 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Pino (1939-2010), "Spanish Flare" Framed Original Oil Study on Board, Hand Signed with CertificateSpanish Flare is an original oil painting on board by Pino (1939-2010), hand signed by the artist. This piece comes custom framed. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 28" x 37" (fraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pino (1939-2010), "Lost in Thought" Framed Original Oil Painting on Board, Hand Signed with LetterLost in Thought is an original oil painting on board by Pino (1939-2010), hand signed by the artist. This piece comes custom framed. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 29.5" x 38" (framSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pino Signoretto Murano aquarium block, 20th century,Pino Signoretto Murano aquarium block, 20th century, the large form depicting multiple sea life forms including a crab, squid, and colorful fish swimming in high sea grass, the sides with etched horizSee Sold Price
BonhamsITALO VALENTI (ITALIAN, 1912-1995): A GLASS TOP PATINATED BRONZE BIRD COFFEE TABLE 1970s height ...US$110(10 bids)
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsPino Daeni Original Oil Painting on Canvas Female Signed Framed Authentic LargeUS$7,500
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House PINO PINELLI, Pittura BL, Tecnica mista tre elementi€12,000
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Mine Turquoise Lariat Necklace Sterling Silver K. PinoUS$1,200
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsPino Daeni Long Day Giclee Signed Mother Children Portrait Framed ArtworkUS$250
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Mine Green Turquoise Lariat Necklace Sterling Silver K. PinoUS$1,200