Sold2020RIVAROSSI E-Lok E 428 der FSGebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich, im OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN H0, ital. Personenwagen, Dach kl. Lackfehler,MÄRKLIN H0, ital. Personenwagen, Dach kl. Lackfehler, sonst gut, Orig.-Kart. fehlt, Artikel-Nr. 4036 German Description MÄRKLIN H0, ital. Personenwagen, Dach kl. Lackfehler, sonst gut, Orig.-Kart. fSee Sold Price
Sold20202 HORNBY ital. Personenwagen 737leichte Gebrauchsspuren, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, in OKTs.See Sold Price
Sold2020POCHER 810/2L/PO FS RAIL CAR SETHO ga, 2-rail, 2-car set, loco has factory tag, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2016HENKELSCHÄLCHEN USA, New York, Tiffany & Co., um 1915HENKELSCHÄLCHEN USA, New York, Tiffany & Co., um 1915 Silber. L. 17,3 cm, 201 g. Auf der Unterseite punziert 'TIFFANY & Co 18936 MAKERS 1285 STERLING SILVER 925-1000' sowie Beizeichen (Biber). Im QueSee Sold Price
Jun 21Coronari AuctionsHenri van der Hecht (1841-1901): The most beautiful of Brussels, oil on canvas€4,800
13 hrs LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHVSS ABT. ALTENBURG "Deutsche Kriegs-Spielkarte Nr. 194", 32 cards, tax stamp isn't readable, edition€40
21 hrs LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryAfter Ludwig Mies Van Der Rohe (German/American, 1886-1969), Barcelona Chair and Matching Ottoman,US$400
3 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYPrint, "The Mermaid", signed in pencil, F.S. Church, 8.5" by 5.75" (impression only)US$20(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryNiek van der Plas (Dutch, b. 1954), "Naples Beach," H.- 21 5/8 in., W.- 30 3/4 in., Framed H.- 29US$2,100
5 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterAnthony Gorny, Der Vogelsteller (Thomas Couture) after Dresden 2-13-45 (from the Tavolette UnitsUS$150(2 bids)