Sold2023PROOF SET LOT IN ORIG PACKAGING; 1975, 1978,1979, 2-1980, 2-81, 2-82, 2-83, 1985 & 2-86See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of U.S. Proof Sets in original Mint packagingLot of U.S. Proof Sets in original Mint packaging. Consists of the following: 1968 (1); 1974 (5); 1975 (1); 1976 (10); 1978 (5); 1979 (10); 1981 (9); 1982 (5); 1983 (5); 1984 (9); 1985 (5); 1987 (12);See Sold Price
Sold2022U.S. PROOF SET LOT: IN ORIG PACKAGING7-1983, 5-84, 1-85, 2-87, 3-88 & 9-89 ESTIMATE $140 - $160.See Sold Price
2022U.S. PROOF SET LOT: IN ORIG PACKAGING6-1977, 2-78, 4-80 & 2-82 ESTIMATE $90 - $120.See Sold Price
Sold2022U.S. PROOF SET LOT: IN ORIG PACKAGING2-1990, 3-91, 2-92, 4-94, 1-95 & 5-98 ESTIMATE $120 - $140.See Sold Price
Sold2021U.S. PROOF SET LOT:2-1987, 1-73, 2-74, 3-75, 1-76, 2-77, 3-78 & 1-84 IN ORIG PACKAGING ESTIMATE $120 - $140.See Sold Price
Sold2021U.S. PROOF SET LOT:1-1968, 2-69, 1-70, 2-72, 3-73, 2-74, 2-75, 2-76, 2-77, 1-78 & 2-7 ORIG PACKAGING ESTIMATE $160 - $185.See Sold Price
Sold2022U.S. PROOF SET LOT:5-1968, 3.69, 5-71 & 5-72 ORIG PACKAGING ESTIMATE $120 - $140.See Sold Price
Sold2022U.S PROOF SET LOT:3-1985, 1-90, 1-93 & 5-98 ORIG PACKAGING ESTIMATE $85 - $100.See Sold Price
Sold2020PROOF SET LOT; 2- 1968, 3- 1969, 2- 1970, 2- 1971,1972, 2- 1973, & 1976 ALL IN ORIG. PACKAGING ESTIMATE $75 - $85.See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. PRESIDENTIAL PROOF SET LOT3-2007 & 6-2008 ORIG PACKAGING ESTIMATE $90 - $100.See Sold Price
Sold2021U.S. PRESIDENTIAL PROOF SET LOT:2-2007, 2-08, 2-09 & 2-2010 ORIG PACKAGING ESTIMATE $85 - $100.See Sold Price
Sold2018UNITED STATES PROOF SETS - LOT OF 9UNITED STATES PROOF SETS - LOT OF 9 Lot of nine United States proof mint sets, to include: 1970, 1972, 1975, 1978, 1979, 1983, 1986, 1987, 1995. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2023United States Proof Set Lot. 10 1975 proof set, 10 1977 proof set, 10 1978 proof set, 10 1979 proofUnited States Proof Set Lot. 10 1975 proof set, 10 1977 proof set, 10 1978 proof set, 10 1979 proof set, 5 1980 proof set, 15 1983 proof set, 10 1984 Proof Set, 10 1985 proof set, 5 1993 mint proof seSee Sold Price
Sold2017American Proof set Lot of 18Lot of American Proof set. 18 totalIn blue box 1970, 1971, 1972, 1983In red box 1985, 1987, 1988In black 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1992See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 17 PROOF SETS IN ORIG PACKAGING:1-1990 & 2 EACH 1991-1998 ESTIMATE $140 - $160.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 19 PROOF SETS IN ORIG PACKAGING:2 1980, 1- 1981, 2ea 1982-1989 ESTIMATE $110 - $125.See Sold Price
Sold2019(10) Ten Proof Sets in Original PackagingTen proof sets in original packaging. Dates are: 1968, 1969, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1975, 1976, 1978, 1980 and 1981See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 21 US PROOF SETS 1968-1991Lot of 21 US PROOF SETS 1968-1991. Lot includes:1968,1969,1970,1971,1972(Blue Boxes) 1973,1974,1975,1977,1978,1980,1981,1982(Black Boxes)1983(Blue Box)1984,1985,1986,1987,1988,1989,1991(Purple Boxes)See Sold Price
Sold2016(18) 1974-1982 US PROOF SETS(18) 1974-1982 US PROOF SETS Lot of 18 total, to include (1) 1974, (3) 1975, (2) 1977, (3) 1978, (1) 1979, (2) 1980 (2), (3) 1981, (3) 1982. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot Location: #1 -See Sold Price
May 30The Rug LifeJOAN MIRO (1893-1983) ORIGINAL LIMITED-EDITION LITHOGRAPH, 15IN x 19IN (38cm x 48cm)US$250