Sold2022Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Fry Trojan PatternPunch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Fry Trojan Pattern, 12" X 12", Two Part, Rolled Rim, Excellent Example, Must See, Carl Putzka Collection, Texas.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bowl, ABCG, Signed Fry Oak PatternBowl, ABCG, Signed Fry Oak Pattern, 3.25" X 9", Exactly As Featured In Collector's Encyclopedia Of Fry Glass By Fry Collectors Society, Page 48, Judy and the Late Nathan KoneckySee Sold Price
Sold2023Square Bowl, ABCG, Signed Fry Chicago PatternSquare Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Fry Chicago Pattern, 2" x 8.5", Virginia Chaplin Collection, VA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Signed Fry Chicago PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Fry Chicago Pattern, 4" x 9", Professional Touch-Up On Rim Near Four Hobstars, Pennsylvania Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternPunch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 6.75" X 14", One Piece Punch Bowl, Beautiful Pattern, Expertly Cut, Judy and the Late Nathan KoneckySee Sold Price
Sold2022Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Albion PatternPunch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Albion Pattern, 11.5" x 12.25", As Shown In Ad Book #2, Page HAW-38, Chip On Bowl Stob, The David & Marlene Howard Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, Rolled Rim, ABCG, Signed Fry Rochester PatternBowl, Rolled Rim, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Fry Rochester Pattern, 3" x 9", Excellent Blank, Pennsylvania Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two-Part Punch Bowl - ABCGTwo-Part Punch Bowl - ABCG 11" X 12" - Signed Egginton Marquis Pattern - Extra Clear Blank - Exactly as Featured in ACGA Egginton Catalog Reprint, Page 49See Sold Price
Sold2017ABCG Two-Part Punch Bowl - Brunswick Pattern Signed HawTwo-Part Punch Bowl - 13.5" X 15" - ABCG - Signed Hawkes Brunswick Pattern - Exceptionally Rare Shape and Size for Brunswick PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 13.5" X 15" - ABCGTWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 13.5" X 15" - ABCG - SIGNED HAWKES RALEIGH PATTERN - FULLY PATTERN CUT BASE - HIGHEST QUALITY BLANKSee Sold Price
Sold2017One Part Punch Bowl - 7.75" X 13" - ABCGSigned LibbeyOne Part Punch Bowl - 7.75" X 13" - ABCG Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern - Very Rare Shape - Excellent QualitySee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Part Punch Bowl - 13.75" X 15" - ABCGSigned HawkesTwo Part Punch Bowl - 13.75" X 15" - ABCG Signed Hawkes Albion Pattern - Massive - OutstandingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two-Part Punch Bowl - ABCGTwo-Part Punch Bowl - ABCG 11" X 12.5" - Signed Hawkes Teutonic Pattern - Beautiful Blank and Superb CuttingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Part Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed LibbeyTwo Part Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey, 12.25 x 14", Corinthian Pattern, Excellent Condition, Rich & Sandy Encelewski Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016TWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 10.5" X 12" - ABCGTWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 10.5" X 12" - ABCG - SIGNED EGGINTON - CRESWICK PATTERN - EXTRA CLEAR BLANKSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Part Punch Bowl - 9.25" X 10" - ABCG -Signed HawkesTwo Part Punch Bowl - 9.25" X 10" - ABCG -Signed Hawkes Albion Pattern - Matching 13" Punch Ladle with Gorham Shell-Shaped Dipper - Very Nice QualitySee Sold Price
Sold2017ABCG One Piece Punch Bowl - New Brilliant Pattern SigneOne Piece Punch Bowl - 7" X 14" - ABCG - Signed Libbey New Brilliant Pattern - Some Pattern Roughness on Base of BowlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes, Two PartPunch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes, Two Part, 14.75" x 14", Beautiful Hobstar, Clear Mitered Vesica, Strawberry Diamond And Star Motif, Pattern Matched Base, This A Known Hawkes Pattern, Currently UnableSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl, Two Part, ABCG, Keystone Pattern By FryPunch Bowl, Two Part, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Keystone Pattern By Fry, 9.25" x 10", Quality Blank, Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2017One Piece Punch Bowl - ABCGOne Piece Punch Bowl - ABCG 5.75" X 11.75" - Signed Libbey Lenox Pattern (AKA Known as Comet) - Designed by W.C. AndersonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two-Part Punch/Egg Nog Bowl - ABCGTwo-Part Punch/Egg Nog Bowl - ABCG 9.5" X 10" - Signed Libbey Pattern #129 - Pattern Is Featured in Libbey Catalog Reprint - Very Clear BlankSee Sold Price
May 29Carlo Bonte AuctionsA rare and large Chinese famille rose 'Beauties in a Garden' eggshell punch bowl, with a Yongzheng€750