Sold2022QIANLONG BLUE GLAZED PLATE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURYQIANLONG BLUE GLAZED PLATE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY Diam. 19 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022YONGZHENG RED GLAZED PLATE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURYYONGZHENG RED GLAZED PLATE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY Diam. 15 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Arte Cinese A monochrome blue glazed porcelain dishChinese Art A monochrome blue glazed porcelain dish China, Qing dynasty, 18th century . . Cm 29,00 x 6,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY, CHINA, QIANLONG WARE VARIABLE-GLAZED VASE, 18TH CENTURYQING DYNASTY, CHINA, QIANLONG WARE VARIABLE-GLAZED VASE, 18TH CENTURY H. 20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018AN OPENWORK BLUE WHITE 'LANDSCAPE' PORCELAIN PLATE,QINGAN OPENWORK BLUE AND WHITE ‘LANDSCAPE’ EXPORT PORCELAIN PLATE, QING DYNASTY Delicately painted in cobalt blue under the glaze, the rim with a cafE-au-lait glaze China, 18th – 19th century DeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Beautiful 19th century Chinese Blue and White PlateThis is an original and ancient porcelain plate from the Qing Dynasty of China dating back to late 18th and 19th century. The blue and white dish features a simple feather like motif which is repeatedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese tableware in originalChinese tableware in original box, China, Ming/Qing dynasty, 17th/18th c.(porcelain), c. 1900(box), porcelain with cobalt blue underglaze painting in 3 sets with bowl, lid, tea bowl, small plate and aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tureen and plate following 18th century models of the Qing Dynasty of the Qianlong period. China,A tureen and plate modelled on 18th-century Qing Dynasty models from the Qianlong period. China, 20th century. Polychrome and gilded ceramic. With seals on the base. Manufacturing document attached. MSee Sold Price
Sold2024A QING DYNASTY (1644-1912) FLAMBÉ GLAZED STONEWARE TIANQIUPING FORM VASE, CHINESE, QIANLONGA QING DYNASTY (1644-1912) FLAMBÉ GLAZED STONEWARE TIANQIUPING FORM VASE, CHINESE, QIANLONG REIGN MARK (1736-1795), 18TH/19TH CENTURY, the circular pale cream and brown mouth issues a blue groundSee Sold Price
Sold201518th C. Chinese Light Green Glazed Bottle Vase18th century light green glazed porcelain bottle vase, China, carved with string line on neck, with blue six character Qing Qianlong mark on base, on carved wood stand, 9 3/4" h.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Dou Glazed Vase18th/19th century Dou glazed porcelain vase, China, decorated with ruyi pattern on rim and flower pattern on body, with blue six character Qing Qianlong mark on base, 3 1/2" h.See Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG TRIPOD CENSER, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURYQIANLONG TRIPOD CENSER, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY H. 11.5 cm. L. 14 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022YONGZHENG TEA-GLAZED CONJOINED VASE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURYYONGZHENG TEA-GLAZED CONJOINED VASE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY H. 10.5 cm. W. 9.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023[A PRIVATE SCOTTISH COLLECTION] GROUP OF THIRTEEN EXPORT BLUE AND WHITE PLATES QING DYNASTY, 18TH[A PRIVATE SCOTTISH COLLECTION] GROUP OF THIRTEEN EXPORT BLUE AND WHITE PLATES QING DYNASTY, 18TH CENTURY 清 各色外銷青花花卉山水ÞSee Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG CLOISONNE BRUSH HOLDER, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURYQIANLONG CLOISONNE BRUSH HOLDER, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY H. 21 cm. Diam. 8.5 cm. Weight 920 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG CLOISONNE SNUFF BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURYQIANLONG CLOISONNE SNUFF BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY H. 6.5 cm. W. 4.2 cm. Weight 60 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021A SMALL PEACHBLOOM-GLAZED OVIFORM VASE, QINGA SMALL PEACHBLOOM-GLAZED OVIFORM VASE, QING DYNASTY China, 18th-19th century. The ovoid body rising from a short ring foot and tapering toward the narrow mouth. Covered overall in a glaze of subdued,See Sold Price
Sold2021RED GLAZED PLATE, QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY, CHINARED GLAZED PLATE, QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 4.2 cm. Diam. 20.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Qianlong blue and white floral vaseLarge Qianlong blue and white floral vase, Qing Dynasty (18th c.), blue underglaze decorated porcelain, Imperial Qianlong mark to underside, approx.19"h x 12"dia Provenance: From the Estate of Jacob aSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF QIANLONG CLOISONNÉ VASES, BRONZE BODY, QINGA PAIR OF QIANLONG CLOISONNÉ VASES, BRONZE BODY, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; H. 20 cm. Weight 2000 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021QIANLONG CLOISONNE ROOSTER SHAPED ZUN, QING DYNASTY,QIANLONG CLOISONNE ROOSTER SHAPED ZUN, QING DYNASTY, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY H. 31.2 cm. W. 18 cm. Weight 3128 gram.This lot is made of copper with finely cast filigree, pure hand-made, partially gilded,See Sold Price
Sold2022SLIP-DECORATED BLUE-AND-BROWN-GLAZED BASIN QING DYNASTY, 18TH-19TH CENTURYSLIP-DECORATED BLUE-AND-BROWN-GLAZED BASIN QING DYNASTY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY ? ???????????? of slightly tapered cylindrical form with short everted rim, decorated in the centre of the interior with a loSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Blue and White Glazed Porcelain Plate, Qing Dynasty,A Blue and White Glazed Porcelain Plate, Qing Dynasty, 19th Century Decorated with a ring of flowers, fruits and scrolls, with an iron brown outline. Diameter: 28 cm Provenance: The estate of DavidSee Sold Price
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathQING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE LANDSCAPE CHARGER 清 青花花卉八Š£20
2 days LeftTreasurehouse Inc.BLUE GLAZED PLUM VASE FROM THE QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY, CHINAUS$100
457 Lots AwaySummer AuctionAn Exquisite A pair of Blue and White Underglaze-Red Bats and Peach Pattern Plate US$1,000(3 bids)
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseA Huge Ji Blue Glazed Painted Gold Hollow Landscape Pattern Gourd-Shaped VaseUS$800(2 bids)
3 days LeftSummer AuctionA Huge Blue and White Ruby Red-Glazed Flower and Fruit Pattern VaseUS$1,800(4 bids)
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseA Huge Blue and White Doucai Turquoise Glazed Dragon and Phoenix Pattern Double-Ears VaseUS$2,000(5 bids)
Oct 02Arnaud's Auctions and Appraisals LIMITEDExport Blue and White Floral Pattern Fruit Plate, Qing DynastyCA$250
Oct 02Arnaud's Auctions and Appraisals LIMITEDExport Blue and White Landscape and Figural Pattern Fruit Plate, Qing DynastyCA$150