Sold2020Raw Iron Candlestick HolderRaw Iron Candlestick Holder. Measures 23" tall x 13" w. You are bidding at a live sale. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with full descriptions of eacSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Fancy Wrought Iron Candlestick HolderLarge Fancy Wrought Iron Candlestick Holder - Approx 48" h x 32" wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mid Century Modern Hairpin Iron Candlestick Holders. 4Mid Century Modern Hairpin Iron Candlestick Holders. 4 arm Candle holder with brass ball top.-- Dimensions: H: 16 inches: W: 7.75 inches: D: 7.75 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Hand Forged Iron Candlestick HolderAntique Hand Forged Iron Candlestick Holder, measures 14''H x 3''W, fluted sconceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Raw Iron CandlesticksPair of Raw Iron Candlesticks. Measures 62" tall x 35" w. You are bidding at a live sale. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with full descriptions of eSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Of Wrought Iron Candlestick HoldersPair Of Wrought Iron Candlestick Holders with twisted metal design and tripod splayed legs. Tabletop Decor. Each candlestick holds two candles. No condition issues noted. Measures approx 19 inches talSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Vintage Iron Candle HoldersPair of antique iron candle holders. Half moon shape hanging with snuffer. Approx. 24"H x 9.5"W x 14"L. Forged Iron Candlestick Holder. 18.5"H x 8"W x 6"L. Photos are considered part of the descriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Antique Cast Iron Figural Gnome Candlestick HolderThis little guy has only come on the market a couple of times. He is a cast iron candlestick holder with a figural gnome sitting on the base. Hand painted and unmarked, measures approx 5" x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Antique Cast Iron Figural Gnome Candlestick HolderThis little guy has only come on the market a couple of times. He is a cast iron candlestick holder with a figural gnome sitting on the base. Hand painted and unmarked, measures approx 5" x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Wrought Iron Candle HolderDESCRIPTION: Antique Italian wrought iron candlestick holder with four lobed glass inset bowl, figural, winged hound with shield form. and scrolling foliate details. CIRCA: 18th Century ORIGIN: ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2019Cast Iron Snake Candle HolderInteresting Iron Candlestick holder with a snake design. 6 1/2" height x 5" width.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Wrought Iron Gothic Candlestick HoldersPair of Wrought Iron Gothic Candlestick Holders. This is an excellent pair of two black, wrought iron candlestick holders. They have twisted stems, spiral details and geometric, medieval drip catchersSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rustic Cast Iron Tiered Candle HolderRustic Cast Iron Tiered Candle Holder with acanthus leaf design. Table Centerpiece. Home Decor. A multi tiered iron candlesticks holder with gold toned metal acanthus leaf and scroll motif on front. ISee Sold Price
Sold2023Bradley & Hubbard Iron "Frog" Candlestick HolderDescription: This lot includes an original late 19th century candlestick holder made by Bradley & Hubbard as indicated by their mark on the bottom of the copper candleholder. This very unique candlestSee Sold Price
Sold2020Raw Iron Light HolderRaw Iron Light Holder. Measures 51" tall. You are bidding at a live sale. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with full descriptions of each lot being soSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Hand Painted Iron Candle Stick HolderAntique hand painted candle stick holder. Can hold up to 5 candles. Cast to resemble a flowering branch, branch spirals. Wear is consistent with age and use, wear to paint. Measures approx 24.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Wrought Iron Candle Stick Holders Gothic Vintage2 Wrought Cast Iron Metal Candle Stick Holders Gothic Rusty Patina Pair Vintage Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with quesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Wrought Iron LanternDecorative iron lantern, candlestick holder 13 1/8" X 10 1/8" X 28 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Petites Choses Leopard Big Cat Candlestick HoldersPair of vintage circa 1970s cast iron figural candlestick holders by Petites Choses U.S.A. Features wildlife landscape forms with palm tree and reclining jungle cat leopard. Hand decorated in a brightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Folk Art Iron Strongman Tabletop Candlestick HolderFolk Art Iron Strongman Tabletop Candlestick Holder. This is a very fun candlestick holder depicting a strongman holding up a candlestick holder. It is made out of iron. It has a rectangular base. HasSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Iron C Curve Candlestick HoldersPair of Iron C Curve Candlestick Holders. Measures approx 9 inches long 8 inches high. Property of Scarsdale estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts Wrought Iron 2-Arm Wall SconceArts and Crafts Wrought Iron Two-Arm Candlestick Holder Wall Sconce. 22" H x 10" W x 5" D. Provenance: From a Chelsea estate. Keywords: Mission, Candelabra, Lighting, Tree of Life, Scrolling design, ASee Sold Price
Sold2018Tripod Tall Wrought Iron Floor model candle standTripod Tall Wrought Iron Floor model candle stand. 3 tube candle holders. Raw iron finish. -- Dimensions: H: 68 inches: W: 13.75 inches: D: 14 inches ---See Sold Price
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Pair Early 20th Century Blacksmithed Hammered Iron Pricket Floor Candlestick Holders. Giacometti StyUS$50(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftBidhausVintage Memphis Style Brass Candlestick Holder 10.25in Height 3in Width 3in Depth 20th CenturyUS$10
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPair Of Modern Black & Silver Wood Candlestick HoldersUS$1
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Coppercraft Guild Brass Candlestick HoldersUS$1
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySterling Silver Candlestick Holder By Uchin CreationUS$1
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrown, White, Red, Olive Natural Onyx Agate Candlestick HolderUS$1
4 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCSet of Gorham Crystal “Tulip” 8” Inch Single Light Candlestick HoldersUS$5
4 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCVintage Empire Sterling Silver #42 Weighted Candlestick HolderUS$5