Sold2015Rolex-Herrenarmbanduhr mit Lederband Fa. Rolex,Rolex-Herrenarmbanduhr mit Lederband Fa. Rolex, Schweiz. 750er GG, gestemp. Im Deckel gepunzt: Rolex 31 Victoires De Haute Precision, 0,750. Auf dem Unterdeckel bez.: ?7396 38. Auf dem Werk bez.: RoleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jose Clemente Orozco (1883-1949)Jose Clemente Orozco (1883-1949) "Retrato de Mujer" portrait of a woman gouache and oil on paper, mounted on board signed lower left J.C. Orozco 1939 19 1/2" x 14 1/2" Provenance: Sotheby's sale 4743See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Pasha 0.50ctw Diamond, MOP & 18K RingCartier Pasha de Cartier 0.50ctw VS1-VS2/E-F Diamond, Mother of Pearl & Solid 18K White Gold Ring - This beautiful cocktail ring from the house of Cartier made its debut as part of the brand's Pasha dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Rolex Tudor 7016/0 Oyster Prince Submariner Original Riveted Bracelet All OriginalDescribed by:Rachel HFA NYDDD 41974 Title:Vintage Rolex Tudor 7016/0 Oyster Prince Submariner Original Riveted Bracelet All Original Description:Vintage Rolex with all original parts are quite soughtSee Sold Price
2021Rolex Submariner 18k Yellow Gold Black Dial BezelRolex Submariner 18k Yellow Gold Black Dial Bezel Mens Watch 126618 Unworn. Officially certified chronometer self-winding movement. 18k yellow gold case 41.0 mm in diameter. Rolex logo on crown. BlackSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROLEXDescription française: ROLEX Montre Rolex Oyster Perpetual Day Date de 36mm en or 18 carats, cadran de couleur champagne, lunette sertie de diamants, loupe Cyclope sur la date à3h Modèle 180See Sold Price
Sold2021Rolex 18kt. Day-Date Watch34mm bezel/36mm case, blue dial, day and date windows, circa 1957, Ref. No. 6611, caliber 1055, inside case back stamped "Montres Rolex S.A., Geneva, Switzerland, Patented, 0,750, 18K, 6611" and withSee Sold Price
Sold2022DE BEERS: DIAMOND THREE-STONE RINGDE BEERS: DIAMOND THREE-STONE RING Set with three brilliant-cut diamonds, weighing 1.22, 0.51 and 0.51 carats, signed De Beers, numbered C35459, partial UK hallmark, ring size approx. L, maker's caseSee Sold Price
Sold100GR OR 0.9999 / 100GR 0.9999 GOLDDescription française: 100GR OR 0.9999 / 100GR GOLD 0.9999 Une barre de 100gr Argor S.A. Chiasso, Essayeur Fondeur, en or 0.9999, numérotée 193273 English Description: 100GR GOLD 0.9999See Sold Price