Sold2018Reproduction Leaded Glass Shade Floor LampSlag glass with Greek Key design. 3 interior lights. Tapered post of 4 rods on pad and squared base. 17" hexagonal shade X 60"HSee Sold Price
Sold20241970's Tiffany Studios Bronze Reproduction Floor Lamp with large 22" leaded glass shade. This is a1970's Tiffany Studios Bronze Reproduction Floor Lamp with large 22" leaded glass shade. This is a good copy of a Tiffany & Co. floor lamp. Hgt 68 ". Dia. Of shade 22". Shade Condition- We estimate thSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Style Reproduction Floor LampLate 20th century Tiffany Studios style floor lamp. The patinated metal base modeled with papyrus, the leaded glass shade modeled with dragonflies. [63" H x 21 1/2" Dia]. Some minor wear overall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios "Byzantine" Floor LampTiffany Studios "Byzantine" Floor Lampearly 20th centuryleaded glass, patinated bronze shadewith a reproduction floor baseshade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York"78 in. high, 26See Sold Price
Sold2023Chicago Mosaic Leaded Glass Shade Floor Lamp Bronze Base 21.5 in. diameter shade, 62.5 in. heightIlluminate your space with the timeless elegance of the Chicago Mosaic Leaded Glass Shade Floor Lamp. This exquisite lamp features a 21.5-inch diameter shade adorned with a meticulously crafted depictSee Sold Price
Sold2021GILDED LEADED GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMPSlide glass shade. Gilded wood frame. 70" h x 20" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE MAGNOLIA PATTERN LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPLARGE TIFFANY STUDIOS STYLE MAGNOLIAS PATTERN LEADED GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH BRONZE BASE ; WITH VIBRANT PURPLE & BLUE SHADES OF MAGNOLIAS - 27 1/2" x 13 1/2" x 70"See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE CURTAIN BORDER LEADED GLASS LAMPTIFFANY STYLE CURTAIN BORDER LEADED GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH BRONZE BASE - 21" x 62"See Sold Price
Sold2022DRAGONFLY JEWELED LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPDRAGONFLY PATTERN JEWELED LEADED GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH GILT PATINATED BASE - SHADE IS 22" DIAMETER ; OVERALL IS 22" x 68"See Sold Price
Sold2022Leaded Stain Glass Shade Floor LampLeaded Stain Glass Shade Floor Lamp. 62 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leaded Stain Glass Shade Floor LampLeaded Stain Glass Shade Floor Lamp. 71" H "ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORSSee Sold Price
Sold2022leaded glass style shade floor lamp w/ wood baseA fine leaded glass style shade floor lamp with wood base, 59.3"x24"x18"See Sold Price
Sold2022Dragonfly Leaded Glass Shade Metal Floor LampDragonfly Leaded Glass Shade Metal Floor Lamp. 70 1/4" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leaded Glass Shade Metal Floor LampLeaded Glass Shade Metal Floor Lamp. 56 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2019LEADED GLASS SHADE METAL FLOOR LAMP. HEIGHT 72 1/2"LEADED GLASS SHADE METAL FLOOR LAMP. HEIGHT 72 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023MULTI COLOR CHUNK GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMPLARGE LEADED CHUNK GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH TURTLE BACK TILES SURROUNDED BY MOSAIC CHUNK GLASS BEING RAISED ON BRONZE BASE - 23" x 10" x 54"See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPGREEN FLORAL LEADED STAINED GLASS SHADE & BASE FLOOR LAMP ; LEADED STAINED GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH MATCHING LIGHT UP BASE WITH ROSES & FOLIATE PATTERN - 20 1/2" x 20 1/2" x 60"See Sold Price
Sold2020HANDEL LEADED GLASS SHADE ON UNMARKED FLOOR LAMP HHANDEL LEADED GLASS SHADE ON UNMARKED FLOOR LAMP H OVERALL 61" DIA 22.25", H.7" SHADE Carmel colored geometric feather shade with green border. Marked with Handel tag on shade under rim edge. Along wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022UNIQUE JEWELED LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPATTRIBUTED TO UNIQUE ART GLASS LAMP Co. JEWELED LEADED GLASS PERRIWINKLE PATTERN SHADE FLOOR LAMP SHADE ON BRONZE BASE - 26" x 13" x 60" ; UNIQUE JEWELED LEADED GLASS SHADE - 26" DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Large Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Lamp ShadeA Large Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Lamp ShadeLikely floor lamp size, the shade with stylized peonies and lush green leaves. 22 1/2" diameter, 13" from top to base.See Sold Price
Sold2023FINE TIFFANY STUDIOS COPY LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPTIFFANY STUDIOS STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS SHADE "PEONY" PATTERN FLOOR LAMP ; ON (6) SOCKET PATINATED BRONZE TIFFANY STUDIOS STYLE FLOOR LAMP BASE - 27 1/2" x 13" x 80" TO TOP OF HEAT CAPSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Stained and Leaded Glass Floral ShadeVintage large stained and leaded glass floral lamp shade for floor lamp or can be converted to hanging shade. Approx. diameter 20 inches, height 11 inches.See Sold Price
6 days LeftEchoes Antiques & Auction Gallery, Inc.TIFFANY STYLE DRAGONFLY TABLE LAMP WITH JEWELSUS$100
1 day LeftClars Auction GalleryA large Contemporary glass, parcel gilt iron and onyx floor lampUS$150
2 days LeftWinfield Auction GalleryArts & Crafts Handel Brass Heart Floor Lamp & Steuben Decorated Glass ShadeUS$1,000
5 days LeftBidhausEdgar Brandt Style Hand Casted Bronze Snake Floor Lamp W/ Stained Glass ShadeUS$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersFLOOR LAMP A brass floor lamp with a glass shade. Italy, c.1960. 167cm(h)€300
2 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryUnique Art Glass & Metal Co. Floral Conical Floor LampUS$3,000(1 bid)