Sold2017REPRODUCTION Ski Soda Sign31.75" x 11.75". This high-quality and attractive reproduction sign is a lithograph on tin. Marked SK-8 Made in USA MCA 1960. Condition: Very good. Minor scuffs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ski Soda Enamel Porcelain SignSoda bottle skiing, with slogan Drink Ski, Say Skee-E-E. Quality contemporary piece. Good condition, still partially in shrink wrap packaging. 20 inches wide x 8 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024SST Frostie you'll love it soda reproduction signSST (single sided tin) Frostie you'll love it soda reproduction sign. 17" H x 9.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hires Root Beer Embossed Soda Advertising Sign - ReproductionIt is marked AAA Sign Co. 14" x 11.75" It is in good condition with only some light wear and scratches. There is also some tar along the bottom edge.See Sold Price
Sold20247-Up Soda Die-Cut Reproduction Advertising Flange SignIt is a well made registered reproduction sign. It is 18" x 15.5"See Sold Price
Sold20227 MISC SODA SIGNSPEPSI BOTTLE CAP (OLD), PEPSI FLANGE, MOUNTAIN DEW, KIST (OLD), 7UP, COKE, WAHOO. REST ARE REPRODUCTION. RUST, SURFACE SCRATCHES. AS IS.See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Soda Flange SignsTwo Soda Flange Signs, Mid To Late 20th Century, A reproduction double-sided flange sign for Whistle soda. Text reads: Thirsty? Just Whistle | In the handy bottle! A reproduction double-sided flange sSee Sold Price
Sold202311 3/4" Metal Dr. Pepper Soda Decor Sign11 3/4" Long 8" Wide Such a neat metal reproduction Vintage Style sign. Great decorative piece for any decor. Reserve: $15.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $8.00 to anywhere within the contiguous USee Sold Price
Sold202416" Metal Coca Cola Soda Bottle Sign16 L x 12.5 H Such a neat metal reproduction Vintage Style sign. Great decorative piece for any decor. Reserve: $17.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $12.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. InSee Sold Price
Sold202311 3/4" Metal Dr. Pepper Soda Decor SignTitle: 11 3/4" Metal Dr. Pepper Soda Decor Sign Description: 11 3/4" Long 8" Wide Such a neat metal reproduction Vintage Style sign. Great decorative piece for any decor. All our items come with a 100See Sold Price
Sold2024Wards Orange Crush Soda "We Serve Krinkly Bottle" Sign - ReproductionIt is single sided and 40" x 16.5". There are some touch-ups near the outer edges and corners.See Sold Price
Sold20228- SODA POP CARDBOARD ADVERTISING SIGNSIncludes cardboard advertising signs for 7up, Coca Cola, Ski, and Mandalay Punch. 18" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20227- SODA POP CARDBOARD ADVERTISING SIGNSIncludes cardboard advertising for Coca Cola, Squirt, Ski, and Lemon-Lime Soda. 16" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Atlantic gas oil soda Goodrich porcelain button signs11 reproduction porcelain signs from Atlantic, B, lively limes, M&S Orange, Ice, National Bohemian and Goodrich. 3" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: SODA POP CLOCKS.The two soda pop clocks consist of a reproduction Frostie clock, made by the American-Retro Company, showing very little signs of wear, lights up and keeps good time. The second is a Coca-Cola sessionSee Sold Price
Sold2022ENJOY GRAPETTE SODA SIGN.SSP. This is an extremely rare Grapette piece that you never see in porcelain. It retains eight of the original grommets, the hanging hole in the "P" in the middle of the sign is an original factory-mSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bireley's Soda SignDSTF. Good gloss and color with minor wear and paint loss, mainly along the perimeter. Dated 1940. Tough flange to find in any condition. Measures: 13.5"X18" Rating: 8 Est: $2000-$2500See Sold Price
Sold2024DRINK BLUDWINE EMBOSSED TIN SODA SIGN W/ BOTTLE GRAPHICSST. It is maker's marked "The Massillon Sign Company Massillon Ohio." A c. 1910 exceedingly rare single-sided embossed tin Bludwine soda pop sign. CONDITION: The sign has strong color throughout. TheSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsVintage Sunbeam Bread Little Miss Sunbeam Metal Sign 24" x 12" GAS OIL SODA COLAUS$900
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsAtchison, Topeka and Santa Fe Railway Cordial Glass and Reproduction Brass Passenger SignUS$10
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCFranklin Motor Cars Service Station Porcelain Advertising Sign - ReproductionUS$16(3 bids)
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCUnited Motors Service Porcelain Advertising Sign - ReproductionUS$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCSignal Gasoline Porcelain Pump Plate Sign - ReproductionUS$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCord "Front Drive" Sales & Service Porcelain Advertising Sign - ReproductionUS$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCStudebaker Service Station Porcelain Advertising Sign - ReproductionUS$10
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCFord Benzol "For All Cars" Advertising Sign - ReproductionUS$10
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEdsel Sales & Service Ford Embossed Tin Advertising Sign - ReproductionUS$10(1 bid)