Sold2018Star Wars: Return of the Jedi Signed Movie PosterSigned by Mark Hamill, Harrison Ford, Carrie Fisher, Billy Dee Williams, Anthony Daniels, Frank Oz, James Earl Jones, David Prowse, Kenny Baker, Warwick Davis, George Lucas, Peter Mayhew and Ian McDiaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Star Wars "Return of the Jedi" Signed LaserdiscSigned by Mark Hamill, Harrison Ford, Carrie Fisher, Billy Dee Williams, Peter Mayhew, Ian McDiarmid, Frank Oz, James Earl Jones, David Prowse, Alec Guinness, and Kenny BakerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Vining Smith (American, 1879–1967) The James BainesSigned and dated 'Frank Vining Smith /1930' lower left, oil on canvas34 x 40 in. (86.4x101.6cm) Provenance Private Collection, New Jersey.See Sold Price
Sold2023James Bond Thunderball (1965) US 30 x 40 film postJames Bond Thunderball (1965) US 30 x 40 film poster, Robert McGinnis & Frank McCarthy, rolled, 30 x 40 inches. .See Sold Price
Sold2018Star Wars Return of the Jedi – Signed Movie PosterSigned by Harrison Ford, Mark Hamill, Carrie Fisher, Billy Dee Williams, David Prowse, James Earl Jones, Peter Mayhew, Anthony Daniels, Kenny Baker, Warwick Davis, Frank Oz, Jeremy Bulloch, Ian McDiarSee Sold Price
Sold2015Frank James Outlaw Signed PhotographA signed black and white photograph of Frank James Signed on bottom in ink Frank James was a Confederate soldier, guerrilla, and outlaw. He was the older brother of outlaw Jesse James and was also parSee Sold Price
Sold20241882 The Border Outlaws Jesse & Frank JamesThe Border Outlaws. An Authentic and Thrilling History of the Most Noted Bandits of Ancient or Modern Times, The Younger Brothers, Jesse and Frank James, and Their Comrades in Crime. By J. W. Buel. PuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jesse James Photograph with Family ArchiveTo include original tintypes of Frank James and others (in reality a black iron ferrotype); and albumen photo on cardboard with standing images of Frank and Jesse James with their families in front ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024[Travel & Exploration] [Apollo 8] Borman, Frank, and James Lovell, and William Anders: Space-Flown T[Travel & Exploration] [Apollo 8] Borman, Frank, and James Lovell, and William Anders: Space-Flown Texas Flag and Mission Patch, Signed Apollo 8 Space-Flown Texas Flag and Mission Patch, Presented toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Neal, UntitledFrank Neal Untitled 1940oil on board sight: 38 h x 24 w in (97 x 61 cm) Signed and dated to lower left 'Frank Neal 40'. This work will ship from Los Angeles, California.See Sold Price
Sold2016Omega Stainlesssteel Replica WatchOmega Stainlesssteel Replica Watch, 007 James Bond 40 years limited edition engraved欧米茄007四十年限量版全钢自动表See Sold Price
Sold2015I WANT YOUJames Montgomery Flagg 40"x30" USA BT, OF, SS-R Col. McCrahon Poster Collection Condition Guide BT- Borders Trimmed C- Creased F- Faded ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2015I Want YouJames Montgomery Flagg 40"x30" USA BT,OF,WR Col. McCrahon Poster Collection Condition Guide BT- Borders Trimmed C- Creased F- Faded ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2018[Harrison Forman's Copy, "Lost Horizon" Script]Script for the 1937 film "Lost Horizon," directed by Frank Capra, Final Draft of March 23, 1936. HARRISON FORMAN'S COPY, with his stamp. 175 pp., 4to in pale green wrappers, in hardcover binder. VerySee Sold Price
Sold2015Tell That to the Marines!James Montgomery Flagg 40"x30" USA BT, OF, Very small stain top right, otherwise immaculate. Col. McCrahon Poster Collection Condition Guide BT- Borders Trimmed C- CreasedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Uncle Sam - I Want You - James Flagg (1917) 29.75" x 40" US WWI Poster LBUncle Sam - I Want You - James Flagg (1917) 29.75" x 40" US WWI Poster LB Stamped San Fernando Building, 4th and Main Streets, Los Angeles, Calif Condition: EXC Reserve: $8,075.00 Shipping: Domestic:See Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Howell, Blue River Sunset, 1996Frank Howell(1937 - 1997)Blue River Sunset, 1996oil on canvassigned and dated lower right: Frank Howell 199650 x 40 in. (127 x 101.6 cm.), Frame: 58 1/2 x 48 1/2 x 2 in. (148.6 x 123.2 x 5.1 cm.) PrivSee Sold Price
Sold2023James Rizzi 3D Lithograph, Saint in the CityJames Rizzi Framed, Signed, Numbered 40/99, and Dated 1982 3D Lithograph, Entitled "Its So Hard Saint in the City". Framed 27 inches x 22 inches,See Sold Price
Sold2016Frank Pearson Abstract Expressionist PaintingArtist: Frank Pearson Medium: Oil on Canvas Size: 40" x 49" canvas size Date: 1965 VVSee Sold Price
Sold2017Casino Signed Poster and JewelryMovie poster signed by Robert DeNiro, Sharon Stone, Joe Pesci, Don Rickles, James Woods, Kevin Pollak, Frank Vincent, and director Martin Scorsese. Arranged in shadow box with jewelry worn by Joe PescSee Sold Price
Sold2016Alfred James Dewey (1874-1958 Sierra Madre, CA)Two riders in an atmospheric desert landscape, signed lower right: Alfred James Dewey, oil on board, 40'' H x 48'' W, est: $2000/3000 Provenance: Artist's estate through descent in the family to the pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ed Moses: Zuper, 2007Ed Moses Zuper, 2007 Acrylic on canvas Provenance: Frank Lloyd Gallery Dimensions: 30 x 40 inchesSee Sold Price
2018Group of Jade, Nephrite and Other BeadsGroup of jade, nephrite and other mineral beads, Chinese, approximately 120, ranging in size from 8 to 40 mm. Collection of Ruth Frank, Pittsburgh, PA.See Sold Price
Sold2022New England Chippendale Maple Tall ChestThe oblong top with cove-molded cornice above a case of five graduated long drawers, raised on a bracket base with bulbous returns. H: 49.5 in., W: 40 in., D: 18.5 in.See Sold Price
2 days LeftSalem Auction HouseSTAR WARS EPISODE SIX "REVENGE OF THE JEDI" 2ND DRAFT SCRIPT W/ 6 ORIGINAL CAST SIGNATURES W/COAUS$100
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.AN ORIGINAL MOVIE POSTER FOR “KISS OF ARABY”. United States, 1933. starring Maria Alba,US$74
13 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2018 panini revolution lebron james #40 basketball card PSA 9 mintUS$76
Oct 12Lone Star Art AuctionJohn James LaForest Audubon (1785-1851) Great Northern Loon, Colymbus Glacialis, L, Adult 1, YoungUS$2,500(1 bid)
2 days LeftBrunk AuctionsExtremely Rare North Carolina William and Mary Stretcher Based Table, ex. Frank HortonUS$4,000