Sold2023Ricky Rubio 2019-20 Revolution Astro Utah Jazz #60Ricky Rubio 2019-20 Revolution Astro Utah Jazz #60See Sold Price
Sold20192018'-19 PANINI PRIZM BASKETBALL NUMBERED PARALLELRICKY RUBIO UTAH JAZZ PINK ICE AND SCOPE PRIZMSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nikola Jokic 2019-20 Revolution Astro Denver Nuggets #23Nikola Jokic 2019-20 Revolution Astro Denver Nuggets #23See Sold Price
Sold2023Kyle Kuzma 2019-20 Revolution Astro Los Angeles Lakers #92Kyle Kuzma 2019-20 Revolution Astro Los Angeles Lakers #92See Sold Price
Sold2022Jonathan Isaac 2019-20 Revolution Astro Parallel CardJonathan Isaac 2019-20 Revolution Astro Parallel Card #36 Orlando MagicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miye Oni Utah Jazz 2019-20 Donruss Optic Signature Series Auto AutographMiye Oni Utah Jazz 2019-20 Donruss Optic Signature Series Auto AutographSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donovan Mitchell 2019-20 Mosaic Got Game? Silver Insert Utah Jazz #18Donovan Mitchell 2019-20 Mosaic Got Game? Silver Insert Utah Jazz #18See Sold Price
Sold2021DONOVAN MITCHELL 2019-20 PANINI PRIZM GREEN PRIZMDONOVAN MITCHELL 2019-20 PANINI PRIZM GREEN PRIZM MINTY FRESH UTAH JAZZSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jordan Clarkson 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Red Flash Utah Jazz #33Jordan Clarkson 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Red Flash Utah Jazz #33See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 10 mixed sports top loaded cardsBlake Griffin 2020-21 Flux Red Ice Brooklyn Nets #16 Bojan Bogdanovic 2020-21 Flux Red Ice Utah Jazz #173 Domantas Sabonis 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Flash Indiana Pacers #76 Jaren Jackson Jr. 20See Sold Price
Sold2019Florence Knoll for Knoll Associates coffee tableFlorence Knoll (1917-2019) for Knoll Associates T-Angle coffee table New York, New York, 1960s walnut, steel unmarked 60"w x 20"d x 15 3/4"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Deslandes, Pierre - L'heure du JazzDeslandes, Pierre (XX) L'heure du Jazz Description: Mixed media on wood panel, signed on lower right Dimension (PO): 30" x 24" Dimension (CM): 76.20 x 60.96 cm Condition report:See Sold Price
Sold2016Bruce Brainard (American/Utah/Idaho, b. 1962)Bruce Brainard (American/Utah/Idaho, b. 1962), "Planted", oil on linen, signed and dated lower right, 20" x 60". Framed.See Sold Price
Sold20242019 - 20 Topps 582 Montgomery Club Complete Set + Nick Senzel AutoRare set #1 - 20, Ohtani, Acuna Jr., Soto, Tatis Jr., and More, Ready to gradeSee Sold Price
Sold2022FIGHT AGAINST CRIME #20 * CGC 6.0 * Crazy SEVERED HEAD CoverHeading: Author: Title: FIGHT AGAINST CRIME No. 20 Place Published: Publisher:Story [Indicia: Story Comics, Inc.] Date Published: July, 1954 Description: CGC certiSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Nieto, Wolf in the Moonlight, 2006John Nieto(1936 - 2018)Wolf in the Moonlight, 2006acrylic on canvassigned lower right: Nietoinscribed verso: "Wolf in the Moonlight" © Nieto 200630 x 24 in. (76.20 x 60.96 cm.), frame: 31 3See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Schlumberger Diamond Multi-Gemstone andCrafted in 22K and 18K gold; accented with round brilliant-cut diamonds, round cabochon-cut turquoise and ruby eyes; measures 2-3/4 x 2-1/2 inches; weight 60.20 g.Signed: SCHLUMBERGER, TIFFANY; StampeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stefano PATTI: "Hippo" Bronze SculptureMonumental bronze with simulated verdigris patina sculpture of a hippopotamus, by Stefano Patti (Italian, b. 1958). [20 x 60 x 20 inches].See Sold Price
Sold2020Lilia Carrillo (Mexico,1930-1974) oil paintingARTIST: Lilia Carrillo (Mexican, 1930 - 1974) NAME: Girl in Kitchen MEDIUM: oil on canvas CONDITION: Some craquelure. No visible inpaint under UV light. SIGHT SIZE: 24 x 20 inches / 60 x 50 cm FRAME SSee Sold Price
365 Lots AwayPacific Global Auction2019-20 NBA Illusion #60 Nikola Jokic Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$630
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55411: Nini Diamond, Colored Diamond, White Gold ReverUS$1,500
164 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneerkarl malone utah jazz signed spalding i/o NBA basketball JSA ITPUS$510
842 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2019-20 Chronicles Luminance #138 Terrence Davis Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RCUS$76
857 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm Draft Picks #32 Cameron Johnson Signed Card PSA Slabbed AutUS$100