Sold2020Raymond Pettibon x Supreme Skateboard Deck Set of 2Artist: Raymond Pettibon Title: Blood & Sperm and Bang Medium: Skateboard Collaboration: Supreme Edition: 2014 Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: Never beenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Supreme Skateboard DeckSupreme Illegal Business Controls America Skateboard DeckSee Sold Price
Sold2024JEFF KOONS & X SUPREME SKATEBOARD DECKS.Three Skateboard Decks: JEFF KOONS (AMERICAN, B. 1955) & X SUPREME, 'Monkey Train (2006)'. Silkscreen on full dip painted skateboards. Limited edition of only 500. Each skateboard bears a printedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mr. x Supreme, Skateboard Decks, set of threeMr. x Supreme Skateboard Decks, set of three 2007transfer-printed and painted plywood each: 31.625 h x 8 w x .375 d in (80 x 20 x 1 cm) Printed signature and manufacturer's mark to each work 'See Sold Price
Sold2023Three New Gonz Ramm Supreme Skateboard DecksPrinted design by Mark Gonzales (b.1967) on maple. Two in color stain, one natural all with graphic underside. New, in shrinkwrap. Supreme peel and stick sticker in each.Dimensions: 32" x 8See Sold Price
Sold2022SUPREME 'Burberry' Skateboard Deck SET'Burberry' by Supreme, 2022 Limited Edition Skateboard deck set collab. with the luxury brand. BOTH Pink and Beige variants. 8.5 x 32.5 Inches each. Screen print on (2x) 7-ply Canadian Maple hardwoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUKE CHUEH x 1xRUN 'The Nose Knows' Skateboard Deck'The Nose Knows' by Luke Chueh, 2019 Limited Edition Skateboard deck collab. with 1xRUN. 8 x 31.875 Inches Archival pigment print transfer on cold-pressed steep natural skate deck. Limited Edition ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020SUPREME 'Skull Pile' Collectible Skateboard Deck'Skull Pile' by Supreme, 2018 Skateboard Deck by World Famous x Liquid Blue (©2001). 8 x 32 Inches Archival pigment print transfer on cold-pressed steep natural skate deck. Open Edition (Sold OutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sean Cliver X Supreme, Eagle skateboard ...Sean Cliver X Supreme Eagle skateboard decks (Red and Black), pair 2012screenprint on 7-ply maple .375 h × 41.625 w × 8 d in (1 × 106 × 20 cm) Printed manufacturer's mark to each workSee Sold Price
Sold2022H.R. GIGER x SUPREME 'Li II' Skateboard Deck'Li II' by H.R. Giger, 2015 Limited Edition Skateboard deck collab. with Supreme. 8.25 x 32 Inches Screen print on 7-ply Canadian Maple hardwood skate deck. Limited Edition (Sold Out). New in shrink wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Supreme Planes Logo Skateboard DeckArtist: Supreme Title: Planes Logo Medium: Skateboard Edition: 2015 Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: NeverSee Sold Price
Sold2021KAWS x Supreme Chalk Logo Skateboard Deck YellowArtist: KAWS Title: Chalk Logo Medium: Skateboard Collaboration: Supreme Edition: 2021 Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: Never been displayed. Original sealSee Sold Price
Sold2021KAWS x Supreme Chalk Logo Skateboard Deck VioletArtist: KAWS Title: Chalk Logo Medium: Skateboard Collaboration: Supreme Edition: 2021 Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: Never been displayed. Original sealSee Sold Price
Sold2021KAWS x Supreme Chalk Logo Skateboard Deck RedArtist: KAWS Title: Chalk Logo Medium: Skateboard Collaboration: Supreme Edition: 2021 Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: Never been displayed. Original sealSee Sold Price
Sold2021KAWS x Supreme Chalk Logo Skateboard Deck BlackArtist: KAWS Title: Chalk Logo Medium: Skateboard Collaboration: Supreme Edition: 2021 Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: Never been displayed. Original sealSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS x SUPREME 'Chalk Logo' Skateboard Deck'Chalk Logo' by KAWS, 2021 Limited Edition Skateboard deck collab. with SUPREME. Black variant. 8.5 x 32.25 Inches Screen print on 7-ply Canadian Maple hardwood skate deck. Limited Edition (Sold Out).See Sold Price
Sold2021Supreme x Akira Syringe Skateboard DeckArtist: AkiraTitle: SyringeMedium: SkateboardCollaboration: SupremeSee Sold Price
Sold2022DENIAL 'Supreme Vuitton Smashup Pill' Skateboard Deck'Supreme Vuitton Smashup Pill' by Denial, 2022 Limited Edition Skateboard deck collab. with 1xRUN. Blue variant. 8 x 31.875 Inches Archival pigment print transfer on Cold-Pressed Steep Natural skate dSee Sold Price
Sold20212008 Supreme x Kermit the Frog Skateboard Deck MuppetsSupreme x Kermit the Frog Skateboard Deck MuppetsSee Sold Price
3 days LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Graphic Mosaic Monogrammed AM (Adrian & Martinus), 9" x 13 1/2", "Skateboard Decks".CA$25
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsMichael Jordan Hand Signed Auto 30x40 Photo Scoreboard UDA Upper DeckUS$180(3 bids)
6 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsJOHN DEERE DIESEL GARDEN TRACTOR #2210 W/62" DECK MOWERUS$550(7 bids)
9 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCTexaco Sky Chief Supreme Petrox Porcelain Gas Pump Plate SignUS$160(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMARILYN MONROE Sexy & Lost Image Deck of Playing CardsUS$60(6 bids)
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryMen's Nike Sneakers SB Dunk Low Supreme Jewel Swoosh in Grey and BlackUS$35(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGIL ELVGREN Risque Pinup Girl Art Playing Cards DeckUS$22(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncARTHUR SARNOFF Risque Pinup Girl Art Playing Cards DeckUS$26(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncSealed Deck of Adult Only Pin Up Girl Playing CardsUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare Taboo Belle Epoque Ladies Sexual Revolution Deck of Playing CardsUS$6(1 bid)