Sold2024TANKARD IN ARGENTO, LONDRA, 1794, ORAFO W. BRINDcorpo parzialmente sbalzato con motivi vegetali e di volute, coperchio con motivi floreali, manico sagomato; difetti Alt. cm 17; peso gr 527 A GEORGE III SILVER TANKARD, LONDON, 1794, MARKS OF W. BRINSee Sold Price
Sold2018ROBERTO DE ANGELISNazi sadomasoIllustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 21x30. Firmata.See Sold Price
Sold2007Sadomaso.Sadomaso. José Maria PONCE, Sadomaso. Midons editorial, 1998. - Philippe COUSIN, L'encyclopédie du sadomasochisme. La musardine, 2000. - The art of Stanton, master of bizarre. Glittering images, 199See Sold Price
2008Berg, André: Women in Sado-Maso DressWomen in Sado-Maso Dress. 1950s. 3 vintage gelatin silver prints. Each circa 37 x 49 cm (41 x 51 cm). 1 annotated in pencil on the verso. Some small tears in margins, some handling creases, otherwiseSee Sold Price
2015rare erotic photo - Sado Maso -A pair of rare erotic photos. Sado-maso dress women.measure: 19 x 13cm (centimeters/unframed)See Sold Price
2008205- EROTICA 10 encres sur papier-Sado maso par Ma205- EROTICA 10 encres sur papier-Sado maso par Max Deffran. 13x18 cm.See Sold Price
7 days LeftCambi Casa D'AstePiatto sagomato in porcellana bianca e blu con decori floreali, Cina, Dinastia Qing, epoca Qianlong,€500