Sold2021Salvador Dali, (After), "Nobility of Time" LimitedDali Hot Cast Limited Edition Modern Abstract Female Bronze Sculpture. Bronze Dimensions with Marble Base: Height 13" X Width 13" Marble Dimensions: 9.5" X 6.5" Height without base: 12" Weight : 15 LBSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Time Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Time Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Salvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. CustomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Time Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Time Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Salvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. CustomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andorra Salvador Dali ''Nobility of time'' Melting Clock BronzeTotal Dimensions: Height 17'' x Width 10''Approximate Weight: 26 LBSOriginal Reproduction: ReproductionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Nobility of Time Bronze SculptureTotal Dimensions: Height 17'' x Width 11''Approximate Weight: 20 LBSOriginal Reproduction: ReproductionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Nobility of Time Bronze SculptureTotal Dimensions: Height 17'' x Width 11''Approximate Weight: 20 LBSOriginal Reproduction: ReproductionSee Sold Price
Sold2020SALVADOR DALI - Nobility of Time, bronze sculptureBronze Dimensions with Marble Base:Height 17" x Width 11"Marble Dimensions: 10" x 8"Height without base: 16" Weight : 20 LBSSignature: Salvador DaliSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali, (After) "Nobility of Time" BronzeSalvador Dali (After) - "Nobility of Time"Bronze Dimensions with Marble Base: Height 17" X Width 11"Marble Dimensions: 10" X 8"Height without base: 16"Weight : 20 LBSThe Salvador Dali sculpture, the �See Sold Price
Sold2022VISCONTI Dali "Dance of Time" Ltd Ed Fountain PenHeading: Author: Visconti Title: Salvador Dali Dance of Time Limited Edition Fountain Pen Place Published: Publisher: Date Published: Description: Tribute to Dali's surrealistSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali 'Eye of Time' Brooch WatchSalvador Dali 'Eye of Time' brooch watch, Joies 2003 limited edition. Pave rhinestones and enamel on silver tone metal. Swiss movement quartz watch. 1-1/2" H x 2-1/4" W, good condition, needs battery.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali 'Eye of Time' Brooch Pendant WatchSalvador Dali 'Eye of Time' brooch pendant watch, Joies 2003 limited edition. Pave rhinestones and enamel on silver tone metal. Swiss movement quartz watch. [1 1/2" H x 2 1/4" W]. In good condition; nSee Sold Price
Sold2018Eye of Time - Patina Bronze Sculp. - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 7" x 3" x 12" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Eye of Time - Patina Bronze Sculp. - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 7" x 3" x 12" in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Wailing Wall Hand signed and numberedThe Wailing Wall AMAZING SALVADOR DALI Limited Edition lithograph. Custom Framed Hand signed and numbered by Salvador Dali. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26x30 inches.See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Wailing Wall Hand signed and numberedThe Wailing Wall AMAZING SALVADOR DALI Limited Edition lithograph. Custom Framed Hand signed and numbered by Salvador Dali. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26x30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original LithographHand signed Salvador Dali Limited Edition Etching Hand colored and Hand signed by the artist.Limited Edition Artist Proof. Approx 26x28 inches Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered.Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed. Approx 36x28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fantastic Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and NumberedLimited Edition Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Wailing Wall Hand signed and numberedA The Wailing Wall AMAZING SALVADOR DALI Limited Edition lithograph. Custom Framed Hand signed and numbered by Salvador Dali. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26x30 inches.See Sold Price
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLarge Bronze Nobility of Time Sculpture Inspired by SALVADOR DALIUS$270(3 bids)
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Geopolitical Child Watching after Salvador Dali limited editionUS$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition lithograph Hand signed and numberedUS$1,200
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and numberedUS$1,700
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered lithograph 1978US$1,000
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Geopolitical Child Watching after Salvador Dali limited editionUS$100