Sold2022Salvador Dali Bronze signed Sculpture, Size: 17" x 13Salvador Dali Bronze signed Sculpture, Size: 17" x 13 1/2" x 15" w/ baseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 17"x 7" x 12" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 13" x 4" x 10" in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Wailing Wall"Salvador Dali(Spanish, 1904-1989)"Wailing Wall"bronze sculpturesigned and numbered "Salvador Dali, 13/450" and with authenticity certificate13 x 8 3/4 inchesOther Notes: Fontaine's Auction Gallery cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 12" x 4" x 5" in.See Sold Price
2017Patina Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 18" x 4" x 6" in.See Sold Price
2018Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 14" x 3" x 8" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Eye of Time - Patina Bronze Sculp. - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 7" x 3" x 12" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018The Wizard - Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliHand Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 9" x 4" x 4" in.See Sold Price
2018Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 4" x 9" x 8" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Eye of Time - Patina Bronze Sculp. - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 7" x 3" x 12" in.See Sold Price
Sold2023William Underhill (American, 1933-2022) Abstract Bronze Sculpture, 1972William Underhill (American, 1933-2022) Abstract Bronze Sculpture, 1972, signed and dated. Size: 7.5'' x 13.75'' x 17'' (19 x 35 x 43 cm). Provenance: The Robert L. Pfannebecker Collection. Artist BioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 9" x 4" x 11" in.See Sold Price
Sold2015ANNA HYATT AMERICAN LARGE BRONZE SCULPTURE OF TIGERAnna Hyatt (1876-1973) American sculpture. Signed Hyatt and initialed RBW (Roman Bronze Works). Bronze Size: 13"L Base Size: 17" x 4See Sold Price
Sold2023Gerald Balciar (b. 1942) WisconsinLEOPARD, 1997, cast bronze sculpture with patina, signed and dated and numbered 12/20, size 10 ¼ x 26 ½”, overall 13 ¼ x 17 ½ x 7 ¾” including white marbSee Sold Price
Sold20221960 Dali woodcut Paradise 17 - Divine foreknowledgeArtist: Salvador Dali Country: Spain Title: Paradise 17 - Divine foreknowledge Medium: Original Woodcut not signed Paper Size: BFK Rives 13.40 x 9.80 inch Printed: 1960 by Les Heures Claires France PrSee Sold Price
Sold20221960 Salvador Dali Woodcut Hell 17 - The usurersArtist: Salvador Dali Country: Spain Title: Hell 17 -The usurers Medium: Original Woodcut not signed Paper Size: BFK Rives 13.40 x 9.80 inch Printed: 1960 by Les Heures Claires France Provenance: L.E.See Sold Price
Sold2017AFTER SALVADOR DALI HAND COLORED ETCHING C. 1977AFTER SALVADOR DALI (SPANISH, 1904-1989), HAND COLORED ETCHING, C. 1977, PLATE: H 17 1/2", W 13 3/4", MADONNA WITH CHILD:Pencil signed; #108/300; paper size: 26 1/2" x 20 1/4"; framed. Provenance: BelSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE ETCHING OF A RENAISSANCE BRONZE SCULPTURERare Large Etching of a Bronze Sculpture. Sheet Size: 17.5 X 13.5 inches approx. Printed Circa 1920.See Sold Price
May 17Miami Auction GalleryAfrican Graceful Giraffe Bronze Sculpture Figure Signed Classic Artwork by MiloUS$415
May 30Weatherham Estate TreasuresSalvador Dali Patina Integrated Face Bronze Sculpture - 13" x 7"US$500
May 30Weatherham Estate TreasuresSalvador Dali Inspired Abstract Horse Bronze Sculpture - 20" x 17.5"US$700
6 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresA Collectible Ode to the Exquisite Cello Bronze Sculpture - 17" x 6"US$400
May 23Weatherham Estate TreasuresSigned Bronze Sculpture of Graceful Dancer with Gold Patina Inspired by D.H. Chiparus - 17" x 13"US$350