Sold2020Dalí, Salvador Les Douze Tribus d'Israël.Dalí, Salvador Les Douze Tribus d'Israël. Hommage à Israël pour son 25 ème anniversaire. Préface de Abba Eban. Mit 13 handkolorierten Original-Kaltnadelradierungen von S.See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Saint GeorgeArtist: Salvador Dali(after) Title: Saint George Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges IsrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - St GeorgeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: St George Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel Paris<See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Don QuichotteArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Don Quichotte Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel PaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - La CenturionArtist: Salvador Dali Title: La Centurion Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel PaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (After) - Race HorseArtist: Salvador Dali(After) Title: Race Horse Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (After)- The Horse of the SpringArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: The Horse of the Spring Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges IsrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (After) - Race HorseArtist: Salvador Dali(After) Title: Race Horse Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - The Christian KnightArtist: Salvador Dali(after) Title: The Christian Knight Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - NeptuneArtist: Salvador Dali(after) Title: Neptune Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (After) - The Christian KnightArtist: Salvador Dali(after) Title: The Christian Knight Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - The Horse of TriumphArtist: Salvador Dali(after) Title: The Horse of Triumph Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & GeoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (After) - PegasusArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: Pegasus Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: HC from the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges IsraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (After) - NeptuneArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: Neptune Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges IsraelSee Sold Price
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed andUS$1,800
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Canibalismes de l'Automne from Les Diners de Gala 1977. Limited Edition LithographUS$1,540
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Canibalismes de l'Automne from Les Diners de Gala 1977. Limited Edition LithographUS$1,540
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed andUS$1,800
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Hommage to Durer Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered.US$2,100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Hommage to Durer Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered.US$2,100