Sold2019Salvator DALI Etching Signed in Magnicent FrameOXIGENO EN MARTE" Print size 12"X 17.5" marked E.A. with certificate putting it in a series of 200. Framed approximately 30 X 35See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Silhouette en Vert LE Etching SIGNEDSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). A limited edition etching on paper. Titled, "Silhouette en Vert," from the "Visions de Quevedo" ("Dalinian Fantasia") portfolio, produced 1975. A Surrealist work inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - piensa en el Angelus de MilletArtist: Salvador Dali Title: piensa en el Angelus de Millet Year: 1977 Dimensions: 17.75in. by 12.25in. Edition: From the limited edition of 200 Publisher: FernSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali. “Girafe en feu†Color engraving on"Salvador Dali. “Girafe en feu” Color engraving on arches paper. Signed "Dali" lower right in pencil. Annotated EA lower left in pencil. Dimensions: 35 x 25 cm" - Sizes: H: 415 mm L: 320 mSee Sold Price
Sold2018After Salvador Dali: Tristan en Isolde statue setItem: After Salvador Dali: Tristan en Isolde statue set Maker: Mouseion Collection Origin: Netherlands Date/Period: 2017 Materials: Polystone Size: H. 5,2 x W. 3,5 inch Tristan and Isolde statue set,See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali: Figura en una FinestraSalvador Dali: Figura en una Finestra. 1992 Demart Pro Art, Geneva / ARS, New York Published and Distributed by Bruce Teleky Inc. 24 INCHES TALL. LITHO IS SIGNED IN PLATE. Salvador Dalí (11 May 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Jungle Humaine Suite 1976 Original Lithograph HandSalvador Dali Le Giraffe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) 1976. Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Le Jungle Humaine Suite Limited Edition. Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Year: 1976 Dimensions: 18.75in. by 25.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Suite: LeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Year: 1976 Dimensions: 18.75in. by 25.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Suite: LeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Le diable en EnferArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Le diable en Enfer Year: 1972 Dimensions: 18in. by 12.2in. Edition: 48 from the limited edition of 125 Publisher: Transworld Art NeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali - Le diable en EnferArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Le diable en Enfer Year: 1972 Dimensions: 18in. by 12.2in. Edition: 48 from the limited edition of 125 Publisher: Transworld Art NeSee Sold Price
Sold2019André SAS (Né en 1928) Salvador Dali TirageAndré SAS (Né en 1928) Salvador Dali  Tirage argentique , signé et numéroté 2/30 50 x 33 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador DALI (1904-1989) SANS TITRE Eau-forte en noir rehaussée sur JaponSignée et n...Salvador DALI (1904-1989) SANS TITRE Eau-forte en noir rehaussée sur Japon Signée et numérotée 31/95 Porte le timbre sec de la signature 37,5 x 28,5 cm This lot is subject to the fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (1904-1989), "Vénus spatiale", 1977/1984, sculpture en bronze à patine bruneSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Vénus spatiale", 1977/1984, sculpture en bronze à patine brune et dorée en 2 parties, signée et numérotée 125/350, cachets de fondeur Venturi Arte et JemeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali et Daum Le désir hyperrationnel 1984Sculpture en pâte de verre bleu et b...Salvador Dali et Daum Le désir hyperrationnel 1984 Sculpture en pâte de verre bleu et bronze doré Porte la marque de l'éditeur Daum et la signature de l'artiste en relief Edition &See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Série PantagruelSalvador DALI (1904-1989) Série Pantagruel Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Japon. Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 137/250 en bas à gauche 75,5 x 53 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Série PantagruelSalvador DALI (1904-1989) Série Pantagruel Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Japon. Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 137/250 en bas à gauche 75,5 x 53 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Série PantagruelSalvador DALI (1904-1989) Série Pantagruel Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Japon. Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 137/250 en bas à gauche 75,5 x 53 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Série PantagruelSalvador DALI (1904-1989) Série Pantagruel Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Japon. Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 137/250 en bas à gauche 75,5 x 53 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Série PantagruelSalvador DALI (1904-1989) Série Pantagruel Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Japon. Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 137/250 en bas à gauche 75,5 x 53 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Série PantagruelSalvador DALI (1904-1989) Série Pantagruel Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Japon. Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 137/250 en bas à gauche 75,5 x 53 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Série PantagruelSalvador DALI (1904-1989) Série Pantagruel Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Japon. Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 137/250 en bas à gauche 75,5 x 53 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali, 1983Salvador Dali.Lithograph, paper BFK RIVES, Tienta en España, year 1983,Size: 95 X 73See Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Christophe ColombSalvador DALI (1904-1989) Christophe Colomb Lithographie en couleurs, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 265/300 93 x 70 cm (Légèrement jaunie et petite déchirure en bas à droite)See Sold Price
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali 1976 Limited Edition Lithograph Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Jungle Humaine SuiteUS$2,100
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali 1976 Limited Edition Lithograph Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Jungle Humaine SuiteUS$2,100
2 hrs LeftChampagne AuctionsCellini, Benvenuto \ Dali, Salvador Ill. - The Autobiography of Benvenuto Cellini illustrated, 1stCA$40(1 bid)
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989) Las Flores Dalinianas, porcelaine, 1981.€900
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Tristan and Isolde ».1972.€1,200
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Dulcinée ». 1972.€8,000
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989), (D’APRÈS) L'apparition de l'ancêtre La Divine Comé€50
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Saint Narcisse des Mouches ».€500
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Grand Christ saint jean de la croix ». 1974. Bronze à€2,000
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Kniphofia Aphrodissaca ».€40
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989), (D’APRÈS) Divine comédie - Le paradis - Chant 26 , 1963€50
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904 - 1989). « L’ange de la victoire », 1974.€140
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Figure faunesque, Homme-Tête-€500
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Don Quichotte assis ».€500
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « L’âme de Don Quichotte ».€500