Sold2021Salvador Dali. Pencil Signed & Numbered LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). A color surrealist lithograph, pencil signed lower right and numbered 159/300, with raised blind stamp. Framed under glass. Mat opening: 20-1/2in x 24-3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali Signed LithographSalvador Dali pencil signed and numbered lithograph Measures: 26 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali Signed LithographSalvador Dali pencil signed and numbered lithograph Measures: 26 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali Signed LithographSalvador Dali pencil signed and numbered lithograph Measures: 20 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Signed LithographSalvador Dali pencil signed and numbered lithographSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Signed LithographSalvador Dali pencil signed and numbered lithograph Measures: 20 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali Signed LithographSalvador Dali pencil signed and numbered lithograph Measures: 25 X 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali Signed LithographSalvador Dali pencil signed and numbered lithograph Measures: 26 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
May 25Westmore Galleries and AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited edition hand signed and numbered Lithograph ?APPARATUS AND HAND?US$550
6 days LeftCV Auction LLCSalvador Dali "Cosmic Athlete" pencil signed and thumbprint limited edition lithographUS$150
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), 'Imaginations et Objets du Futur', 1975, portfolio with ten framed€20,000
1 day LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Couples Nus, from Nudes (Field 70-8E; M&L 1376)£1,200