Salzstreuer und Pfeffermühle - "Tiffany&Co", 20. Jh., Sterling Silber/Metall, gestempelt
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
458 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A pewter-mounted faience "Enghalskrug" jug, Hanau, early 18th centuryTOP