Satz von 7 Gemälderahmen, 19./20. Jh., stuckierte und
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
453 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A large Czech silver casket with lithographed view of Brno, 1929428 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
25 pieces of Art Nouveau cutlery, Pforzheim, Lutz & Weiss (founded 1882), circa 1920TOP