Sold2016MODERN DESIGN RED LEATHER SOFA, VERY GOOD GENTLY USEDMODERN DESIGN RED LEATHER SOFA, VERY GOOD GENTLY USED CONDITION WITH SOME MINOR SCUFFS, DARK FINISH WOOD LEGS, SKU820.01See Sold Price
Sold2017MID CENTURY DESIGN RED LEATHER TUB CHAIR WITH OTTOMANMID CENTURY DESIGN RED LEATHER TUB CHAIR WITH OTTOMAN, great condition, very clean.Size: 31 h , 31w chairSee Sold Price
Sold2019[2] Modern Design Red Leather Swivel Tub Chairs[2] Modern Design Red Leather Swivel Tub Chairs. Size: 29" H x 30" WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mid-Century Design RED LEATHER COUCH SOFAMid-Century Design RED LEATHER COUCH SOFA; clean. Size: 34 h 69 w inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Designs Red Leather Portable Jewelry CaseHard case travel jewelry box with top handle, red leather, gold tone/ brass hardware, ability to lock with key included. Hinged top opens to deep compartment , app 2 in., Space for rings or stud earriSee Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI GG SUPREME YUKO HIGUCHI BELT BAG W/BOXGucci GG Supreme Yuko Higuchi belt bag in pristine condition. It features a cat and fish design, red leather trim, and the signature Gucci GG monogram. The inside includes a Gucci red leather stamp. ISee Sold Price
Sold2020Barrington Young leather recliner chairBarrington Young dark red leather recliner chair with half round ottoman. Late 20th century. Chair measures 35 1/2"h x 36"w x 32"d, ottoman measures 15"h x 28"w x 18 1/2"dSee Sold Price
Sold2024SAMOE Ladies Black & Red Leather Tote BagSAMOE Ladies Black Leather with Brown and cream striped design. Red Leather trim and adjustable two handle Tote Bag. Zipper pocket on the exterior. Inner dividers, cell phone pocket, inner compartmentSee Sold Price
Sold2017SEATCRAFT RED LEATHER ELECTRIC RECLINER SOFA, DUALSEATCRAFT RED LEATHER ELECTRIC RECLINER SOFA, DUAL RECLINING SEATS, MULTI MEDIA WITH FOLD DOWN TABLE / STORAGE CONSOLE CONTAINING USB CHARGING STATION,2 ELECTRIC OUTLETS, POP UP LIGHT IN CENTER HEADRESee Sold Price
Sold20181940's STYLE CUSTOM DESIGN BROWN LEATHER RECLINER1940's STYLE CUSTOM DESIGN BROWN LEATHER RECLINER. Height: 39 in. by Width: 42 in. by Depth: 36 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024CONTAMPORARY RED LEATHER POWER RECLINER 41"CONTAMPORARY RED LEATHER POWER RECLINER LOUNGE CHAIR -41" X 33" X 32" APPROX -GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR -DP52824 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have theirSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ox Blood Faux red leather club Recliner ChairFaux Red leather club chair Recliner , good label reads Bradington Young a division of Hooker Furniture, measures ht app 40 inches, width 32 inches, depth app 37 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024EUROMARKET DESIGNS Upholstered Red Leather BenchTag on Underside reads EUROMARKET DESIGNS INC. Bench has black toned wooden legs. Upholstery is red toned, appears to be leather. Stitched detail at some edges. Measures approx 46 inches long 18 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Missoni Designer HandbagDESCRIPTION: A Missoni designer handbag with iconic multicolored zig zag design and red leather trims. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: H: 12" x W: x L: 14" Have a similar item to sell? ConSee Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI GG DORAEMON WALLET W/BAG, 4.25 IN.A Gucci GG Doraemon wallet. This brown canvas monogram wallet has a Doraemon design and red leather trim. This wallet is in incredible condition with no visible wear. The inside has five cardholders,See Sold Price
Sold20163-piece sectional red leather sofa with recliner ends3-piece sectional red leather sofa with recliner ends, approx 9' x 8'6" overallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modern design red button tuft leather loveseatCool modern design red button tuft leather loveseat approx. 60" w x 30" d x 34" h seat height 14"See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE RED LEATHER CLUB CHAIR RECLINERVINTAGE RED LEATHER LA-Z-BOY LAZY BOY STYLE COMFORTABLE RECLINER RECLINING LOUNGE CHAIR-MEASURES 32" X 30" X 38" HIGH, SEAT HEIGHT 18-VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE, LIGHT WEAR-DP8221See Sold Price
Sold2023Quality Pair Red Leather Swivel Rocker ReclinersPair of Quality Red Leather swivel rocker recliners, structurally sound, shows patina and wear, recliner mechanisms are stiff, comfy when open though, 34"w x 34"d x 37"h with seat height of 20"See Sold Price
Sold2022J. Robert Scott Burgundy Leather Lucite Club ChairContemporary modern square drum slipper club chair, designed by J. Robert Scott. Minimalist design, with burgundy red leather upholstery. Square shape base with square back. Label on bottom. ProcuredSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bonnie Cashin Houndstooth Coat With Leather Trim, 1960's1960's Bonnie Cashin wool boucle coat in a red, blue and beige houndstooth design trimmed in red leather. It has a wide sailor style collar, side pockets and leather tie belt that feeds through the inSee Sold Price
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Danish Modern Vatne Mobler Norway Bent Wood Base Leather Recliner Lounge Chair and Ottoman. SoDa GalUS$175(2 bids)