Sold2022Schierholz Hops Lady in Uncommon Blue Color SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Hops lady in uncommon blue coloring. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hops Lady Schierholz Character steinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Hops lady.See Sold Price
Sold2022Uncommon Blue Snowman Schierholz Character SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Snowman wears top hat and made in uncommon blue coloring. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Uncommon Blue Bismark Schierholz Porcelain SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Bismarck in uncommon blue coloring. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold20221L KPM Flow Blue Color stein w Septor Mark BasePorcelain KPM Under Glaze Relief Design 1L. Flow blue color. Septor mark on the base. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Williams Cast Iron Rumble Seat Ford RoadsterCast Iron Rumble Seat Ford Roadster by A C Williams. Very clean original example, 6 inches long. Uncommon Blue color.See Sold Price
Sold2015Ting Shou Kuang (b. 1939) ChineseLADY BLUE, color screenprint, signed in pencil, from the numbered edition 500, image 18 ½ x 18”, full margins, printed by Soma and published by Segal Fine Art with their blind stamps lower left, frSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Matisse Lady in Blue Color Plate Lithograph.Henri Matisse Lady in Blue Color Plate Lithograph. Approx 24x20 inches Custom framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Woman w Hops as Hair Hops Lady Character SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Hanke Pottery. Woman with hops for her hair. Hops lady. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jim Warren (b. 1949) CaliforniaLADY BLUE WATERFALL, color giclee on canvas, signed and numbered 1/25 AP (artist’s proof) lower left, 40 x 32”.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hops Woman Schierholz Character Tobacco JarCharacter Tobacco Jar 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Hops lady. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2016Clown in Uncommon Full Color Character SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Pottery #987. Clown in uncommon full color. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Kaiser Wilhelm II in Color Schierholz SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Kaiser Wilhelm II in full color. Circa 1980’s. Mint.See Sold Price
2015Schierholz Porcelain Radish Lady Character SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Radish lady. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2024Masquerade Lady Schierholz Character SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Masquerade lady. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Masquerade Lady Schierholz Character SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Masquerade lady wears party hat, and ruffled collar. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Schierholz Newspaper Lady Porcelain Charcter SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Newspaper lady. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2016Radish Lady Schierholz Character SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Radish lady.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Radish Lady Schierholz Character SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Radish lady.See Sold Price
Sold20223/10L Schierholz Bismark in Uncommon Size SteinCharacter Stein 3/10L Schierholz Porcelain. Bismarck in uncommon smaller 3/10L size. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Clown in Color Schierholz Character SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Clown in color. Circa 1980’s. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (1904-1989) SpanishLADY BLUE (F.79-10), 1979, color lithograph on Japan paper, signed in pencil, number VIII/C (8/100), published printed by Levine & Levine, with DalArt blind stamp lower left, image 23 x 17”, full maSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mushroon Lady Schierholz Porcelain Character SteinCharacter Stein 1/2L Schierholz Porcelain. Mushroom lady.See Sold Price
May 23Winbids AuctionsVictorian 1880 Blue Enameled Celestial Ring In 15Kt Gold With Rubies And DiamondUS$900
16 hrs LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers4.17 ctw Tanzanite and Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$225(2 bids)
907 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersGIA Cert 16.52 ctw Tanzanite and Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1
16 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersGIA Cert 22.45 ctw Tanzanite and Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1(1 bid)
901 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersGIA Cert 19.95 ctw Tanzanite and Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1
16 hrs LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers6.40 ctw Multi Gemstone and Diamond Ring - 14KT White And Yellow GoldUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersGIA Cert 19.97 ctw Tanzanite and Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers17.82 ctw Turquoise and Pink Coral Bangle Bracelet - 18KT Yellow GoldUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersGIA Cert 11.27 ctw Tanzanite and Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1