Sold2016Luis Garcia Guerrero 1958 Abstract Mexican Vase GouacheAUCTION INFORMATION 7 Days a Week 9am-9pm EasternTime R V Stedman Cell & Text 727.515.5985 info@museumappraisers.com NO RESERVES ABOVE STARTING BIDS! Luis Garcia Guerrero 1958 Abstract Mexican ModerniSee Sold Price
Sold2023Luis Garcia Ochoa (1920-2019): Paisajeoil on canvas; signed lower left, signed again and titled to stretcher; Provenance: Galerias Biosca (label verso) 23 1/2 x 32 in. (59.7 x 81.3 cm.), 29 1/4 x 37 3/4 in. (74.3 x 95.9 cm.) frameSee Sold Price
Sold2018Luis Garcia Oliver 1944 Signed I am a Child32 x 27 194 Luiz Garcia Oliver Signed Painting. Two children and a catSee Sold Price
Sold2022Luis Garcia "Billy the Muerto" Signed Wood PrintArtist: Luis Garcia Title: Billy the Muerto Medium: Black and White Wood Print Framed Dimensions: 11 H x 9 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20222021 TOPPS UPDATE NO. US261 LUIS GARCIA RC (GCG 10)2021 TOPPS UPDATE NO. US261 LUIS GARCIA RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222021 DONRUSS OPTIC NO. 45 LUIS GARCIA GREEN RATED ROOKIE (GCG 9.5)2021 DONRUSS OPTIC NO. 45 LUIS GARCIA GREEN RATED ROOKIE (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021 PANINI PRIZM NO. 90 LUIS GARCIA RC (GCG 9.5)2021 PANINI PRIZM NO. 90 LUIS GARCIA RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021 TOPPS UPDATE LUIS GARCIA ROOKIE DEBUT (GCG 10)2021 TOPPS UPDATE LUIS GARCIA ROOKIE DEBUT (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold2022Luis Garcia 2021 Spectra Rookie Card RC #126Luis Garcia 2021 Spectra Rookie Card RC #126 Washington Nationals /40 Pink NeonSee Sold Price
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctionluis garcia autographed 2022 world series baseball multiple inscriptions tristarUS$325
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerluis garcia signed autographed 2022 world series baseball 2022 WS champs tristarUS$170
7 days LeftPotter & Potter Auctions[WORLD WAR II]. ANGUIANO, Raul (Mexican, 1915 - 2006). AREN...US$500(1 bid)
14 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Disney Sleeping Beauty Aurora Sericel Animation Art Serigraph CelUS$10