Sold2021Set of 10 Sterling Silver Napkin Rings.Set of 10 Sterling Silver Napkin Rings. Marked. Length: 7cm. Height: 5cm. 273gr.See Sold Price
Sold202110 Wallace Sterling Grand Baroque Napkin Rings.Set of 10 Wallace Sterling Silver Grand Baroque Napkin Rings. Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Excellent.Dimensions: L-2" Each.Total Weight: 222.5g/7.15ozt.Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Collector. PleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Tray, Napkin Rings, Cartier ShakersBread tray is 10 inches, Set of 8 individual Sterling Shakers stamped Cartier in Original box, 8 Sterling napkin rings 12.97 oztSee Sold Price
Sold202210 pc American Sterling TablewareTen pieces of American Sterling Silver tableware by various makers. Includes two shaker sets with weighted bases, a sugar and creamer set, two children's cups, napkin ring and urn form salt. 15.15 troSee Sold Price
Sold202112 Thai Sterling Silver Napkin RingsA set of twelve Thai Sterling Silver napkin rings. Reticulated bodies with scrollwork, floral design and engraved detail. Marked ".925". 10.28 troy oz total. Slight wear. ESTIMATE $200-300See Sold Price
Sold2023Buccellati Sterling Silver Napkin Ring Holders, 12Set of twelve Buccellati sterling silver napkin ring holders with pierced foliate design, each marked "Buccellati / ITALY / 925" to side. Weight: 10.08 ozt.; 2.25" L x 1.5" W x 1.25" D.See Sold Price
Sold2018Gorham Sterling Silver Napkin Rings- Set of 12Gorham Melrose Sterling Silver Napkin Rings 1232 Set of 12 Rose Scroll.One of the most sought after Gorham patterns, they are solid sterling silver. Hallmark: All are stamped "Gorham, lion, anchor, G,See Sold Price
Sold2022Garrard & Co Sterling Silver Napkin Rings SET 210gA set of six (6) Garrard & Co. English sterling silver designer napkin rings. Each having a monogram and individually numbered one through six. All having GARRARD & CO. (London) hallmarks. Total approSee Sold Price
Sold2023(5 Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Napkin Rings SetDESCRIPTION: (5 Pc) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver napkin rings set of five pieces, with a triangular design, each with an engraved monogrammed name as follows:"Jonathan","Joshua", "Skylar", "Jamie", aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Reed & Barton Gorham Sterling Silver Napkin Rings Set of 6Set of 6 antique (2) Reed & Barton, 4 (Gorham) sterling silver napkin rings in smooth classic pattern. Measure 1 3/4" each and 2.1 oz total.See Sold Price
Sold2020(12 Pc) Gorham Sterling Silver Napkin Ring SetDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) Gorham sterling silver napkin ring set. Marked "GORHAM, Sterling, 1150" with hallmarks. Total Weight: 252 Grams CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: D:1.75" x W:1.25" Total WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Egyptian Sterling Silver Napkin Ring SetEgyptian Revival Sterling Silver Napkin Ring Holders 8 Piece Set Pierced Circular Form and Decorated with stylized Hieroglyphics Openwork Design Struck Marks Most Likely Egyptian Assay Marks 1.75" D iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Set Six Sterling Silver Napkin Rings 174gVintage set of six (6) sterling silver napkin rings. Unmatched set of an eclectic grouping of napkin rings. Adds interest to dinner table. All rings are marked Sterling or have tested as sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2024Napkin rings Sterling Silver set of 8 elephant reliefNAPKIN HOLDER rings SS set of 8 elephant reliefSee Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF JOHN HARDY STERLING SETS (6) NAPKIN RINGSCOLLECTION OF JOHN HARDY STERLING SETS (6) NAPKIN RINGS 5.4 OZT; (2) BOTTLE COASTERS (1 1/2" X 4 1/4"); SALT AND PEPPER SHAKER/GRINDERSee Sold Price
Sold2023Turbo Shells & Sterling Silver Napkin Ring 5pc SETA vintage set of five (5) natural polished brown and tan turbo shells napkin rings, with sterling silvers overlay. All stamped 925. Dimensions: 2 X 3 X 2 in. Condition: Good overall condition havSee Sold Price
Sold2015SET (12) WALLACE STERLING NAPKIN RINGSSET (12) WALLACE STERLING NAPKIN RINGS, MONOGRAMMED. DIAMETER 1 5/8"; TWT 7.17 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Taxco Signed Sterling Silver 12 Pc Napkin RingsTaxco sterling silver napkin rings. This set of twelve napkin rings features a diamond cut design. Signed on the inside "Taxco GPA Mexico". Good overall condition with normal storage wear. Measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early 20th Century Antique Edwardian Sterling SilverTitle: Early 20th Century Antique Edwardian Sterling Silver Set Six Napkin Rings London 1909 George Jackson & David Fullerton Description: An elegant set of six Edwardian napkin rings presented in a rSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsITALIAN 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE FLORAL OPEN LACE NAPKIN RINGS (SET OF 6)US$10
Crawford Family Auctions LLC83 pcs Vintage White Japanese Porcelain Dinner Set. Ashtrays, Napkin Rings. See pics.US$20