Sold2023SET OF RARE RUSSIAN POSTAGE STAMP 1858SET OF RARE RUSSIAN POSTAGE STAMP 1858, 10 KOP, BROKEN ZEROSee Sold Price
Sold2023SET OF TWO RUSSIAN POSTAGE STAMPS ALBUMSSET OF TWO RUSSIAN POSTAGE STAMPS ALBUMS, ONE IS EMPTY, OTHER 50-60 COMPLETESee Sold Price
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsPostage Stamp Trains Santa Fe RR N Scale Train Set-Aurora Plastic ModelsUS$20(2 bids)
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsPostage Stamp Trains Penn Central RR N Scale Train Set-Aurora Plastic ModelsUS$20(2 bids)
5 days LeftThe Rug LifeGIOVANNI BATTISTA TIEPOLO (1696-1770) LITHOGRAPH TITLED MADONNA OF THE GOLDFINCH WITH MATCHING U.S.US$300
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsImportant Marc Chagall 1959 ed9 Colored Etching De Mauvais Sujets 3 Post Impressionist Ecole de PariUS$20(2 bids)
Jun 06Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery6 US Postage Stamps Rose Parks Century Mister RogersUS$5(1 bid)