Sold2021sheet of US stamps california golf centennialsheet of US stamps california golf centennialSee Sold Price
Sold2017Approx. $500 Face Value 1970`s, Full Sheet StampsApproximately $500.00 - $590.00 Face Value, Full Sheet U.S. Stamps bound and sleeved 1970`s. Over 100 sheets total. Stamps are bound in a green Howard Cohn & Company binder with three sheet sleeves diSee Sold Price
Sold2020Full and Part Sheets US Postage StampsLot includes John Wayne sheet, Roy Acuff sheet, Love sheet, America Responds 2001 sheet, Take me Out to the Ball Game half sheet, and many others.See Sold Price
Sold20236 Stock Sheets Of Us Stamps6 Stock Sheets Of Us Stamps including 4 sheets of all mint with commemoratives, plate blocks, line pairs and even 1 exhibition sheet. the remaining 2 sheets contain postal stationery used cut squaresSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Stock Sheets Of Us Stamps6 Stock Sheets Of Us Stamps including 4 sheets of all mint with commemoratives, plate blocks, line pairs and even 1 exhibition sheet. the remaining 2 sheets contain postal stationery used cut squares.See Sold Price
Sold2021Full Sheet US Postage StampsCelebrating the Country, Amish Quilts, Modern Art in America, and Georgia O'Keefe.See Sold Price
Sold20235 Sheets US Postal Stamps Sealife & MineralsThis lot includes: (1) Vending Machine Set Of 20 22 cent stamps. "Seashells USA". (1) Sheet Of 4 32 Cent Stamps. "Republic Of Palau" Fish & Shells. (1) Sheet Of 6 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Mint Sheet of U.S. Stamps- Original Gum, Never HingedMint Sheet of U.S. Stamps- Original Gum, Never HingedSee Sold Price
Sold2021sheet of US stamps 100 years of progress of womensheet of US stamps 100 years of progress of womenSee Sold Price
Sold2021sheet of US stamps boy scouts of americasheet of US stamps boy scouts of americaSee Sold Price
Sold2021sheet of US stamps honoring railroad engineerssheet of US stamps honoring railroad engineersSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sheet of US Stamps "Women in our Armed Services"Sheet of US Stamps "Women in our Armed Services"See Sold Price
Sold2021sheet of US stamps 125 years of rail transformationsheet of US stamps 125 years of rail transformationSee Sold Price
Sold2021sheet of US stamps founder of the girl scoutssheet of US stamps founder of the girl scoutsSee Sold Price
Sold2021sheet of US stamps washington and lee universitysheet of US stamps washington and lee universitySee Sold Price
6 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1937 Virgin Islands 3-Cent Sheet Of 50 U.S. Stamps. Scotts # 802. Plate Block # 21731.US$1(1 bid)
6 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringSheet Of Four Block & Four Strip U.S. Stamps. All MintUS$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery6 US Postage Stamps Rose Parks Century Mister RogersUS$6(3 bids)
11 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCAuthor Henry Miller Signed Lithograph Clown Ed200 1973 18.25in x 15.25in 1 Of 3 Print LotsUS$50(1 bid)