Sheffield Silverplated Egg Set
Similar Upcoming Sales
Reed & Barton - Silver Cocktail Stemware Service for 124 hrs LeftChristofle Silver Plate Egg Cup Set, 9 Pcs.Mar 12, 2026(7pc) Vintage Silver Plated Cordial Globets & Tray Set6 days LeftMappin Brothers, Antique Silver-Plated Breakfast CruetFeb 05, 20269 Bar Items: Wine Coaster Wagon, 6 Goblets, 2 Decanters4 days LeftSheridan Silver-plate Tea Service with tray 7 items1 day LeftAMERICAN SILVER WINE SET w. TRAY & SIX CUPS, 19c.Feb 07, 20265 Piece Sheffield Tea Service1 day Left8 Sterling Silver Goblets3 days Left8 S. Kirk & Son Sterling Silver Goblets3 days LeftAntique Silver-Plate & Cut Glass Cruet Set3 hrs LeftIMPRESSIVE MEXICAN STERLING SILVER PUNCH BOWL, LADLE, & 12 CUPS 178 OZ.Feb 08, 2026Richelieu Sterling Silver 7-pc Tea Set , 389 oz t.3 days LeftA Group of Six Chinese Silverware4 days LeftItalian 925 Sterling Silver Handmade Floral Cup and Tray SetFeb 06, 2026International Sterling 4 pc Tea Set and S/P Gallery Tray3 days Left