Sold2021Shepard FAIREY (OBEY GIANT DIT) (Né en 1970)Shepard FAIREY (OBEY GIANT DIT) (Né en 1970) Target Exceptions Lithographie offset, signée à la main 90 x 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shepard FAIREY (Obey Giant dit) (Né en 1970)Shepard FAIREY (Obey Giant dit) (Né en 1970)DARK WAVESérigraphie en couleurs sur papier recycléSignée et datée61 x 91 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shepard FAIREY (Obey Giant dit) (Né en 1970)Target exceptionSérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Signée et datée91 x 61 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022SHEPARD FAIREYShepard FAIREY (1970) dit Obey Icon.Serigraphie en couleursSigne en bas a droite et date 20 au graphite dans la marge91 x 61 cm en feuillePetites pliuresSee Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Make Art Not War 2018 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Signé et daté en bas à droite 91,5 x 61,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Make Art Not War 2018 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Signé et daté en bas à droite 91,5 x 61,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Obey Face TriptyqueShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Obey Face Triptyque de sérigraphies en couleurs sur papier Signé en bas à droite 59 x 44 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Lifeguard not on dutyShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Lifeguard not on duty - 2017 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Signé et daté en bas à droite 91,5 x 61,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY _x000D_ Make Art Not War - 2018_x000D_ Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier_x000D_ Signé et daté en bas àSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shepard FAIREY (Né en 1970)Shepard FAIREY (Né en 1970)Les droits de vote sont des droits de l'homme, 2021.Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signée et datée en bas à droite.91,5 x 61 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016SHEPARD FAIREY ( Américain, né en 1970) Kings Of TheSHEPARD FAIREY ( Américain, né en 1970) Kings Of The Mic, 2013 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, signé également par LL Cool J et Z-Trip et numéroté 226/500 eSee Sold Price
Sold2016SHEPARD FAIREY (Américain, né en 1970) God saves SatanSHEPARD FAIREY (Américain, né en 1970) God saves Satan invests 2013 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté 224/450 en bas à gauche et signée en bas à droite Screenprint printed in colourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shepard FAIREY (1970) : Obey. Tryptique en feuille. Signe en bas a droite et date 21. 61 x 45.5 cmShepard FAIREY (1970) : Obey. Tryptique en feuille. Signe en bas a droite et date 21. 61 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022SHEPARD FAIREYShepard FAIREY (1970) dit ObeyRise Above, Rush et Station ministry of transitSuite de 3 serigraphies en couleursSigne en bas a droite et date 21 au graphite61 x 45.5 cm en feuilleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)DARK WAVES,2021 Signed Offset Lithograph 24 x 36 inches (60x91cm) Offset on thick cream Speckletone paper. Signed by Shepard FaireySee Sold Price
Sold2022Shepard Fairey George Harrison Screenprint SignedShepard Fairey/Obey (American, b. 1970). Screenprint titled "Friendship and Support (Gold Edition)" depicting former Beatles band member George Harrison strumming a guitar. Signed along theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shepard Fairey "Obama Hope" Offset LithographShepard Fairey/Obey (American, b. 1970). Offset lithograph on paper titled "Barack Obama Hope." This iconic image pictures a stencil style bust of former president Barack Obama in shades ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shepard Fairey Obey "Peace Bomber" LithographShepard Fairey/Obey (American, b. 1970). Offset lithograph on paper titled "Peace Bomber," depicting a highly stylized bomber plane in the form of a peace sign amongst a profusion of black aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shepard Fairey Obey "More Militerry Less Skools" PrintShepard Fairey/Obey (American, b. 1970). Color lithograph on paper titled "More Militerry Less Skools," depicting the slogan on a patterned green ground under the face of Richard Nixon. PencSee Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey (b. 1970) OBEY Pattern (Retired StencilShepard Fairey (b. 1970)OBEY Pattern (Retired Stencil & Studies)Stencil and mixed media collage on paper, 2015, signed in pencil, the full sheet, 660 x 660mm (26 x 26in) (framed)Exhibited:Your Eyes HeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shepard Fairey (b. 1970) "Obey with Caution"Shepard Fairey (American, b. 1970) "Obey with Caution" Pencil signed and numbered lower margin. Screenprint in Color. From the edition of 300. Sheet Size: 24 x 18 in. Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey (b.1970) Obey Lotus Crescent (Black &Shepard Fairey (b.1970)Obey Lotus Crescent (Black & Gold)Screenprint in colours with diamond dust, 2013, signed and numbered from the edition of 75 in pencil verso, on Somerset Satin paper, publishedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shepard Fairey. Obey/ Urban Renewal.Shepard Fairey. (b. 1970) Obey/ Urban Renewal. c. 2000. # 147/200. Signed, dated and numbered. Original silkscreen print. Excellent condition. 18"w x 24"h. Est. $1,000-2,000. Ship: $55See Sold Price
Sold2022Shepard Fairey - Obey - Hand SignedSHEPARD FAIREY (B. 1970) Obey Offset Lithograph Hand signed to the bottom right 18" x 24"See Sold Price
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesShepard FAIREY (Né en 1970) Glory of the Day of the dead skull HPM Red€2,500
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesShepard FAIREY (Né en 1970) Geometric Dove Black- 2023€300
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesShepard FAIREY (Né en 1970) While supplies Last (Large format)€1,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesShepard FAIREY (Né en 1970) Glory of the Day of the dead skull HPM Red€2,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesShepard FAIREY (Né en 1970) Glory of the Day of the dead skull HPM Blue€2,500
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseSHEPARD FAIREY Signed OBEY GIANT RECORDS Limited Edition SCREEN PRINT NumberedUS$50
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseSHEPARD FAIREY Signed OBEY GIANT RECORDS Limited Edition SCREEN PRINT NumberedUS$50
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseSHEPARD FAIREY Signed 2014 OBEY EXCLAMATION Limited Edition LETTERPRESSUS$50
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHShepard Fairey (Obey); Pimax, 'Nourf Skate with OBEY', 2020€2,000
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHShepard Fairey (Obey); Ernesto Yerena, 'Day of the dead skull (HMP)', 2018€3,800