MAISON VERNEUIL - Upcoming Auctions & 27 Past Catalogs

MAISON VERNEUIL

MAISON VERNEUIL

139 Followers
map
40 rue de Verneuil
PARIS, 75007
France
+33 (0) 951654859 Send MessageConsign Item

Upcoming Auctions from MAISON VERNEUIL

has no upcoming auctions. auctioneer to hear about new auctions.

Bidder Reviews for MAISON VERNEUIL (1)

Not enough data

Past Auctions from MAISON VERNEUIL

Search
Andy WARHOL (1928-1987)Terrier - 1983Acrylique sérigraphiée sur toile Signée et datée 1983 au
Francis PICABIA (1879-1953)Portrait de femmeFusain sur papierSigné en bas à gauche 33 x 25 cmCharles-François Lacroix, dit Lacroix de Marseille (Né vers 1700 à Berlin, Mort vers 1779)La Baie

Art Moderne et design

FranceParis, France, FR
Auction Ended