Sold2022SHREVE & CO. 14 KARAT YELLOW GOLD BANGLECondition: One dent in the surface of the bangle; measures 7-¼ inches inside circumference, weighs 16.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. 47 princess cut diamonds are VS-SI clarity and total approximately 6.50 carats Wt: 31.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet 8 inches circumference, width 1 3/8 inches, 52 grams Condition: marked 14K, it's 1 3/8 inches on top side, 7/8 inches on back, normal wearSee Sold Price
202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletOne slightly graduated 14 karat yellow gold hinge bangle with a florentine finish; 28.00 mm at its widest; inside diameter measuring 58.00 mm; weighing 44.80 grams;See Sold Price
Sold2015A Victorian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A Victorian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Brushed and polished yellow gold bracelet contains six cream cultured pearls within a scrollwork and floral frame. Opposite side is engraved with a twSee Sold Price
Sold2018A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, 35.40 dwts.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, measuring 30.00 mm in width with engraved feather designs. Stamp: RINE 14K. 35.40 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet mounted with blue sapphire, along with two snake surrounds each with diamond in head marked 14K length 8 inches, 9.1 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, ConnSee Sold Price
Sold202214 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet mounted with 3 Opals14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets, to include one mounted with three opals, along with one mounted with two opals, approx. 8 inches diameter, total weight 33 grams.**PLEASE NOTE** For first time bSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets, 26.80A Pair of 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets, consisting of two three-sided bangles with square profiles measuring approximately 7.70 mm wide. Stamp: 14K (omega maker's mark). 26.80 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet having etched floral motif approximately 7 inches, 23 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, Connecticut. *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. 14 Karat Yellow Gold CompactFeaturing a finely detailed case with personalized monogram, suspended from a size 9.5 ring. Compact can be removed from chain. Opens to mirrored compartment. Ring and compact marked Tiffany & Co. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. 14 Karat Yellow Gold Art Deco Compact andAn octagonal 14k gold compact with cream and black enamel, incised design, monogrammed top and a matching engraved lipstick, both suspended from a gold band ring, size 9.25. The compact and lipstick cSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. 14 KARAT YELLOW GOLD & GARNET CLASS RING1933 US Naval Academy ring by Tiffany & Co.; inscribed 'Ann from Jay'; centering one oval garnet weighing approximately 0.80 carats; 9.9 grams; size: 7See Sold Price
Sold2016An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Containing 13 oval cabochon prong set opals Wt: 15 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, monogrammed GEG, 14.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015An Onyx, Diamond, and 14 Karat Yellow Gold BangleAn Onyx, Diamond, and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Containing sixteen channel set round brilliant diamonds which are mounted with two vertically set in between rounded onyx 22.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021CONCORD FOR TIFFANY & CO. 14 KARAT YELLOW GOLD WATCHthe dial signed Concord and Tiffany & Co.; the case back stamped 2029363 / 342870; with a leather strap and gold plate clasp 15.1 grams Condition: the crystal dial is heavily scratched case measures 2See Sold Price
Sold2015An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Brushed yellow gold bracelet contains nine prong set cabochon opals Wt: 21.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Decorated with blue enamel flowers and white enamel leaves Wt: 7.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. 14 KARAT YELLOW GOLD & PEARL EARCLIPScontaining two round, white cultured pearls measuring approximately 7.50 mm each in diameter; 7.0 grams; 19.25 mm diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet set withVintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet set with an Oval Cut Opal and Seed pearls. Stamped 14. Good vintage condition. Measures 3/8" W, 2" interior diam. Approx. weight: 10.3 grams. Shipping $30.See Sold Price
Sold2015Two (2) Lady's Vintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold BangleTwo (2) Lady's Vintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets. Unsigned. Slightly out of round Otherwise Good Condition. Measure 2-1/2 Inches Interior Diameter. Approx. Weight: 7.5 Pennyweights. ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold2020A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Wt: 6.0 gramsSee Sold Price
893 Lots AwayBidhaus14 Karat Yellow Gold Diamond South Sea Pearl Open Bangle 0.13 Carats 11-12 MMUS$5
4 days LeftBidhausTiffany & Co. Floral Gemstone Large Pin Brooch 14 Karat Yellow Gold 10.6 GramsUS$10
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDiamond Bar Twist Bangle Bracelet 0.38 Carats 14 Karat Yellow White Gold ItalianUS$5
3 days LeftBidhausDiamond Bar Twist Bangle Bracelet 0.38 Carats 14 Karat Yellow White Gold ItalianUS$5
5 days LeftBidhausDiamond Bar Twist Bangle Bracelet 0.38 Carats 14 Karat Yellow White Gold ItalianUS$10
4 days LeftJasper521.37ct Rope Twist Encased Natural Round Diamonds Bangle Bracelet 14 karat+US$1,500
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti 18k Yellow Gold Tear Drop Bypass Bangle Bracelet 7"US$3,000
4 days LeftBidhausTiffany TIFFANY&Co. Double Loop Bangle Silver 925 K18 YG Yellow Gold Approx. 14.78g I201823087US$5(1 bid)