Sold20212 DINKY AUTOS185 Alfa Romeo, red, 181 Volkswagen Beetle, gray, both have spun hubs, orig boxes minor wear, VW box has correct color dot, C8.See Sold Price
Sold20212 DINKY AUTOS185 Alfa Romeo, red, 105 Triumph TR2, both have spun hubs, orig box has incorrect color dot, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Schlumberger Red Dot Lozenge Enamel EarringsThese authentic Tiffany & Co. earrings by designer Schlumberger are finely crafted from 18k yellow gold. They feature a stunning shell like oval shape form with red enamel and gold border, gold dots aSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO BAKELITE TRANSLUCENT YELLOW AND RED 'DOT' BANGLETWO BAKELITE TRANSLUCENT YELLOW AND RED 'DOT' BANGLE BRACELETS each diameter: 2 1/2inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sig Sauer M400 Tread Snakebite SE 223 Rem 5.56 NATSig Sauer M400 Tread Snakebite SE 223 Rem 5.56 NATSee Sold Price
Sold2021Indian Gas w/ Red Dot Logo 13.5" Globe LensesBoth lenses have good color, both have staining around the perimeter, may clean?, on a hull glass globe body, body is good, 13.5"D., rated 8See Sold Price
Sold202248" PORCELAIN COCA COLA "RED DOT STORES" BUTTON SIGN.SSP. This piece shows areas of surface scratching, gloss failure, and holes throughout the field. Piece is still in good displayable condition. This type of button was only produced in Georgia for liqSee Sold Price
Sold2021Titleist Scotty Cameron Circle-T Red Dot BullseyeTitleist Scotty Cameron 350g Circle-T Red Dot Bullseye Putter. 34"l. Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2023Head Vase, Costume Lady 1 of 9, Caucasian girl w/bindi (red dot) middle forehead, paper labelHead Vase, Costume Lady 1 of 9, Caucasian girl w/bindi (red dot) middle forehead, paper label showing E1611 & Inarco Japan sticker, Exc cond, 5.75"H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cigar Sign, Red Dot Cigar, litho on cdbd cigar-shaped trifold w/orig envelope, made to setCigar Sign, Red Dot Cigar, litho on cdbd cigar-shaped trifold w/orig envelope, made to set w/easelback or hang from attached string, NOS cond w/minor edge wear, 5.5"H x 36.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold202119TH C DECORATED MIRROR, RED DOT DECORATED, MAHOGANY19TH C DECORATED MIRROR, RED DOT DECORATED, MAHOGANY VENEERED PINE, MITERED JOINERY, ORIGINAL SILVERED MIRROR PLATE AND PINE BACKBOARD. GREAT EARLY FOLK ART RED DOTS ON WHITE BACKGROUND, DRY PAINTED SSee Sold Price
Sold2016Indian Gas with Red Dot Logo 13-1/2" Lenses.On a wide glass globe body. Both lenses in good condition. Very light wear. Body has tiny base chips. Condition (9). Size 13-1/2" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2016Victory Leaflet, overprinted “VJ” with red dot in 9 ofMalaya / Japanese Occupation, 1946, Victory Leaflet, overprinted “VJ” with red dot in 9 of 1945 (flat 9) on $10 note with S/N MA 510739. GF, bottom edge damaged 日治马来See Sold Price
Sold2023Martin Friedman (1896-1980) Sun Red DotMartin Friedman ( Provincetown, Brooklyn, NY 1896-1980)Titled: Yellow Sun, Red Dot Oil on canvas.Unframed. Catalog. 94Dimensions: 20” x 16”See Sold Price
Sold2022THREE BAKELITE CREAM AND RED 'DOT' BANGLE BRACELETSTHREE BAKELITE CREAM AND RED 'DOT' BANGLE BRACELETS each diameter: 2 1/2inSee Sold Price
Sold2024An Illuminated Leica Red Dot Shop Display Advertising Sign,Leica logo with an acrylic shell, approx. ?: 37cm, UK plug, very small stress cracks to the outer edge, complete with original wall mounting templateSee Sold Price
Sold2023An Illuminated Leica Red Dot Shop Display Advertising Sign,An Illuminated Leica Red Dot Shop Display Advertising Sign, Leica logo with an acrylic shell, approx. ⌀: 37cm, UK plug, very small stress cracks to outer edge, complete with original wall mountiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Sig Sauer P250 Full Size 9mmSig Sauer P250, Double Action Only, Full Size, 9MM, 4.7" Barrel, Polymer Frame, Black Finish, Medium Grips, Fixed Sights, 17Rd, 1 Magazine 250F-9-B, P250® w/CONTRAST SIGHTS (FULL-SIZE), DAO , SteelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Titleist Scotty Cameron 350 Mil Spec Red Dot PutterTitleist Scotty Cameron 350 Mil Spec Red Dot Putter. Black Headcover. 33"l. Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2022Red Dot Cigar Embossed Tin Tacker SignRed Dot Cigar embossed tin tacker sign. 9 1/4 " x 20 ". The Parker Metal DEC. CO. Balto MD. Green back. Some light marks from rice paper, light rust bottom left corner, overall good condition. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sokichi Suga - Untitled (Blue and Red Dot)Lot 16 Sokichi Suga Japanese (1905-1982) Untitled (Blue and Red Dot) mixed media on board 12 x 3 3/4 inches unframed Provenance: From the Estate of Sokichi SugaSee Sold Price
SoldSig Sauer P229 9mm Slide With Threaded Barrel (RTW)Sig Sauer P229 9mm Slide With Threaded Barrel. It is a complete upper slide and is in good to very good condition.See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCSigSauer Romeo 4B Compact Red Dot Sight, assorted Scopes, Cleaning kit, Stock Buttplate, Speedloa...US$65(13 bids)
9 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Wallet Portefeuille Pont Neuf Compact Cerise Red Tri-fold Women's Monogram EmpreinteUS$5
3 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Bi-fold wallet Chinese Year Compact Wallet Calfskin Hibiscus Red 465859 CWD9N 9863 Men'sUS$5
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vntg Roli Zola German Clown Tin Toy, Org. BoxUS$20(2 bids)
5 days LeftBidhausLOEWE Bi-fold Wallet Red Anagram ec-20530 Nappa Leather Compact Flap Soft Women'sUS$1
6 days LeftBlock Auction HouseDali/Schiaparelli Telephone Dial Compact (with Original Box)US$260(10 bids)
3 days LeftKingston Auction HouseAntique Edwardian Gold, Platinum, Coral and Rose Cut Diamond Compact Necklace circa 1920US$2,000