Sold2024Signed ANDY WARHOL "Hamburger" Diner Paper Sign 20.75 in. x 16.75 in.Signed ANDY WARHOL "Hamburger" Diner Paper Sign 20.75 in. x 16.75 in. size: 20.75x16.75See Sold Price
Sold2024ANDY WARHOL SIGNED DOODLEDrawing on paper. Signed Andy Warhol in red marker below sideways dollar sign. Sheet measures 8 1/4" x 8 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2020Andy Warhol American Signed Lithograph 113/300Lithograph on paper. Featuring four dollar signs ($). Signed Andy Warhol on the lower edge. Stamped on verso and inscribed 113/300. Attributed to Andy Warhol (1928-1987, American). 35 x 49 cm (14 x 19See Sold Price
Sold2022After Andy WARHOL: Dollar Sign - SilkscreenBlue dollar sign on silvered paper, signed on back, in a clear acrylic frame. [Art: 11" H x 8 1/2" W; Frame: 18" H x 15" W]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Andy WARHOL: Dollar Sign - Screen PrintScreen print of the "$" in blues on gold paper, signed verso. [Sheet: 22" H x 15" W; Frame: 25 1/2" H x 18" W]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Andy Warhol: Red Dollar SignAndy Warhol, attributed: Red Dollar Sign, screen print, pencil signed, edition number 48/60, verso stamped Original Editions, New York and A.W. With reference number, unframedbr>8 1/2 x 11 3/4" paperSee Sold Price
2021Signed Andy Warhol Mixed Media on PaperSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 13 x 8 1/2 inches. Provenance: NY Collector.Sold as is in the manner or style of the artist. Good Condition. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Andy Warhol Mixed Media on PaperSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 13 x 8 1/2 inches. Provenance: NY Collector.Sold as is in the manner or style of the artist. Good Condition. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Signed Andy Warhol Mixed Media on PaperSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 13 x 8 1/2 inches. Provenance: NY Collector.Sold as is in the manner or style of the artist. Good Condition. See photos.See Sold Price
2020Signed Andy Warhol Mixed Media on PaperSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 13 x 8 1/2 inches. Provenance: NY Collector.Sold as is in the manner or style of the artist. Good Condition. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol Coca Cola Print on Paper.Signed Andy Warhol Print Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. Good condition. See photosWe pack & Ship for you. We take care of the shipping services in house.Online Auction. Shipping. We ship WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol Coca Cola Print on Paper.Signed Andy Warhol Print Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. Good condition. See photosWe pack & Ship for you. We take care of the shipping services in house.Online Auction. Shipping. We ship WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Andy Warhol Mixed Media on PaperSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. Size:11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches.It is being sold in the manner or style of the artist . NY Collector. We pack and ship for you. Good Condition see photo 'See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Andy Warhol Mixed Media on PaperSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. Size:11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches.It is being sold in the manner or style of the artist . Provenance NY Collector. We pack and ship for you. Good Condition see photoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Andy Warhol Mixed Media on PaperSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. Size:11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches.It is being sold in the manner or style of the artist . Provenance NY Collector. We pack and ship for you. Good Condition see photoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gouache on paper signed Andy WarholGouache on paper signed Andy Warhol. 14 x 10 7/8 in. The piece is not framed. Authentication has not been established, nor is it implied. The work can be attributed to the artist depending on the stylSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy Warhol Screenprint on paper Marilyn CastelliNew to Jasper52! Reserve Reduced! Andy Warhol Marilyn Castelli Invitation Screenprint on paper 7 x 14 inches SIGNED Andy Warhol Marilyn invitation for the opening reception of Warhol’s Marilyn exhibSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gouache on Paper PaintingPainting Signed Andy Warhol Lower Left. Gouache on Paper Painting. Size: 14 ½ x 13 ½”. The Painting is FramedSee Sold Price
Sep 29White Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, 'Mick Jagger', Hand Signed Announcement Cards Set, 1975US$6,000
6 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. Stamped on VersoUS$300
6 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper, Embossed StampUS$375(1 bid)
6 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. , Embossed StampUS$375
6 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. COCA COLA, Embossed StampUS$400
Oct 06Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - $ - Dollar Sign - Black marker drawing on green rip-stop nylon laundry bagUS$40,000
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, Mick Jagger - 1975, Plate Signed Lithograph Poster, 2010US$600
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryAndy Warhol (After) 'Superman' Diamond Dust Embellished Archival Print on Paper - 38 x 38US$1,500
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryAndy Warhol (After) 'Mick Jagger (Gold & Black)' Diamond Dust Embellished Silk Screen on Paper -US$1,500
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryAndy Warhol (After) 'Mick Jagger (Pink & Green)' Diamond Dust Embellished Silk Screen on Paper -US$1,500