Sold2015Siku, Reisebus Riviera Express V 129Siku, Coach Riviera Express V 129, Germany, 1:60, plastic, box C 1-, (part sticky tape residues, part. mould stains), Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Siku, Reisebus "Riviera"Siku, Reisebus "Riviera", W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022MARKLIN RIVIERA EXPRESS TRAIN SETdigital HO ga, 37080 German loco & tender, digital, 42941 & 42942 Riviera passenger car sets, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold20231929 SOUTHERN RAILWAY RIVIERA EXPRESS POSTERSTAINS, CREASES. MOUNTED ON FABRIC. 24 3/4" X 39 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - (V 106) GefluegeltransporterV 106.1, Version mit Bodenpraegung "V 109", sehr gut bis neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold20205 French Tin Toys, c. 1950-605 French Tin Toys, c. 1950-60 Lithographed tin, spring-driven (all working). 1) Riviera Express, FJ (Fabrication Française), plane with loose rudder, size 11 ¾ x 9 7/8 in., with box. - 2) Rock andSee Sold Price
Sold2015Siku, Fahrschulwagen V 219Siku, Driving School Car V 219, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, box C 2+, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Siku, Verkaufswagen V 102Siku, Sales Wagon V 102, Germany, 1:60, plastic, box C 2 (sticky tape residues, torn), C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Ives O Gauge 504 Passenger Set with boxcirca 1927-28, painted tin 3254 electric loco and 4 coaches with journal trucks and open frames: no. 131 Baggage Express, no. 129 Saratoga parlor car, no. 130 Buffet and no. 132 Observation with 504 sSee Sold Price