Singier, Gustave
Similar Upcoming Sales
Original Acrylic Paint And Spray Paint On Canvas IMPROVISATION ORANGE YELLOW MAGENTA by BENJAMIN L.MFeb 13, 2026Vieira da Silva, Composition, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure3 days LeftVieira da Silva, Composition, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftMaurice Esteve, La Tapisserie, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure3 days LeftJean Fautrier, Annabelle nue, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Fernand Léger, Les Foreurs, Fernand Léger, Dessins de Guerre, Limited Edition Lithograph1216 Lots AwayAndre Lanskoy, Les briques volantes, Andre Lanskoy, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Gustave Singier, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Maurice Esteve, Le Lithographe, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Maurice Esteve, Sioule, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure3 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching3 days LeftAndre Lanskoy, Nostalgie vaincue, Andre Lanskoy, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026JACK TWORKOV (1900 - 1982, AMER) Untitled. Painting on Canvas, Stamped on reverseFeb 14, 2026Mochtar Apin (Attributed) 1967 Oil on Canvas Art: 23.5" x 27.5" Fr: 27" x 31"Feb 14, 2026