Sold2022Locket pendant in yellow goldLocket pendant in yellow gold with blue and white enamel details and initial "R". Gross weight 4.5 gr. Colgante relicario en oro amarillo con detalles en esmalte azul y blanco e inicial "R". Peso brutSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring, with diamond and sapphireChevalier ring in 18 K yellow gold with small brilliant and round cut sapphire. Gross weight 7 gr.Anillo chevalier en oro 18 K amarillo con pequeño brillante y zafiro talla redonda. Peso bruto 7 grSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold ring with aquamarineRing in yellow gold with emerald-cut central aquamarine 12.8 x 11 x 8 mm. Gross weight 6 gr. Anillo en oro amarillo con aguamarina central talla esmeralda de 12.8 x 11 x 8 mm. Peso bruto 6 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ring in gold with cultured pearls1930s ring in yellow gold with nine cultured pearls with a diameter of 4 mm. Gross weight 6.5 gr. Internal diameter 17 mm. Anillo años 1930s en oro amarillo con nueve perlas de cultivo de un diáSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yellow gold ring with berylRing in yellow gold with emerald-cut central beryl 14 x 11.3 x 6.4 mm. Gross weight 4 gr. Anillo en oro amarillo con berilo central talla esmeralda de 14 x 11.3 x 6.4 mm. Peso bruto 4 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ring in yellow gold with spherical coralRing in yellow gold with spherical coral with a diameter of 8.5 mm. Gross weight 2.2 gr. Anillo en oro amarillo con coral esférico de un diámetro de 8.5 mm. Peso bruto 2.2 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ring in yellow gold with spherical coralRing in yellow gold with spherical coral with a diameter of 8 mm. Gross weight 2 gr. Anillo en oro amarillo con coral esférico de un diámetro de 8 mm. Peso bruto 2 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2020Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) Figura de hombre enRufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) Figura de hombre en azul con fondo gris, 1979 lithograph signed and numbered 64/99 in pencil 21 1/2 x 30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet in yellow goldBracelet in yellow gold decorated with ten carved snail cameos. "Effigies of ladies." Cameos measures 17 x 14 mm. Gross weight 13.5 gr.Pulsera en oro amarillo decorada con diez camafeos tallados en caSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14KANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 1 Diamante corte brillante ~0.98 quilates. Peso: 4.2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016PENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LAPENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "TIFFANY KEYS" Peso: 13.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K 7 Esmeraldas ~3.78 quilates. Peso: 12.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANILLO CON DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 12ANILLO CON DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 12 Diamantes corte brillante ~0.48 quilates.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ring in 18 K white gold with central brilliant of 4.20 ctRing in 18 K white gold with central brilliant-cut diamond of 4.20 ct approx. of 10.90 x 6.20 mm accompanied by two baguette-cut diamonds. Gross weight 6 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con brillante ceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ring in 18 K white gold with central brilliant of 2.0 ctRing in 18 K white gold with central brilliant-cut diamond of 2.0 ct approx. 8.40 x 5.10 mm accompanied by two baguette-cut diamonds. Gross weight 3 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con brillante centralSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold braceletArticulated bracelet in 18 K yellow gold. With Strauch jewellery punch. Width 27 mm. Weight 81 gr. Pulsera tipo brazalete articulada en oro 18 K amarillo. Con punzón de la joyerÃa Strauch. AnchoSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamonds and brilliantsRing in 18 K white gold with four small princess cut diamonds and thirty-six small diamonds. Total 1.30 ct approx. gross weight 5.3 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con cuatro pequeños diamantes tallaSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondsRing in 18 K yellow gold with blue emerald cut central iolite surrounded by ten small diamonds. Gross weight 3.8 gr. Inner diameter 17 mm.Anillo en oro 18 K amarillo con iolita central talla esmeraldaSee Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ/PRENDEDOR PATEK GENÈVE CYLINDER N° 20315 CajaRELOJ/PRENDEDOR PATEK GENÈVE CYLINDER N° 20315 Caja y prendedor en oro amarillo de 18K con esmalte negro y 3 Diamantes. Manual.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rigid bracelet in 18 K yellow goldRigid bracelet in 18 K yellow gold, with initials "G.M.", damaged. Weight 51 gr. Pulsera rÃgida en oro 18 K amarillo, con iniciales "G.M.", averiada. Peso 51 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021An 18k. yellow gold link necklaceGargantilla de eslabones. En oro de 18 k. Con cierre de mosquetón. 45,03 gr.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring, with diamondRing in 18 K white gold with central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.90 ct approx. 6.40 x 4.20 mm accompanied by six small diamonds. Gross weight 2.7 gr.Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con brillante central de 0See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with emerald-cut aquamarinePair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with emerald-cut aquamarine 16 x 12 x 8 mm. Gross weight 9.5 gr.Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo con aguamarina talla esmeralda de 16 x 12 x 8 mm. Peso brutoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K gray gold, with sapphiresPair of cufflinks in 18 K gray gold with twenty-eight baguette-cut sapphires. Unidentified jeweler's punch. Gross weight 10 gr.Par de gemelos en oro 18 K gris con veintiocho zafiros talla baguette. PuSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSArmorial binding with the coat of arms of Marie Leszczynska. L'Office de la Semaine Sainte, en latin€1,000
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSArmorial binding with the coat of arms of Philippe d'Orléans, le Régent. L'Office de la€800
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSEUCLID. La perspectiva, y especularia de Euclides & Libro des instrumentos nuevos de geometria.€5,000
Oct 01Aste Bolaffi Paio di orecchini pendenti in diamanti, harpo’s - pair of diamond pendent earrings, harpo's€1,500
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSOptics. CHÉRUBIN d’ORLÉANS. La Dioptrique oculaire.€3,000
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSAMERICA. MONTANUS. De nieuwe en onbekende Weereld: of Beschryving van America en't Zuid-Land.€8,500
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi Anello e pendente in tormaline e diamanti - tourmaline and diamond ring and pendant€900
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSUnited States. DE TOCQUEVILLE. De la Démocratie en Amérique.€2,000
Oct 01Aste Bolaffi Portasigarette e accendino in oro 18 kt - 18K gold cigarette case and lighter€3,000
Oct 01Aste Bolaffi Importante anello in smeraldo e diamanti, Van Cleef & Arpels - important emerald and diamond ring,€38,000