Sparrow's Empress Chocolates Tin Lithograph Sign.

SPARROW'S EMPRESS CHOCOLATES TIN LITHOGRAPH SIGN. First Image

SPARROW'S EMPRESS CHOCOLATES TIN LITHOGRAPH SIGN.

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All