Sold2020THE SPAWN COLLECTION - over 190 issuesTitle: THE SPAWN COLLECTION - over 190 issues Description: FEATURED ITEMTHE SPAWN COLLECTION - 190+ ISSUES including Spawn #1, Spawn Bible #1. Medieval Spawn #1. Blood Feud #1. The Impaler #1. Hell SpSee Sold Price
Sold2022(35)Asst Spawn ComicBooks, Some Sets - #1-23 Curse of Spawn, Blood Feud Set, The Impaler Set, Spawn(35)Asst Spawn ComicBooks, Some Sets - #1-23 Curse of Spawn, Blood Feud Set, The Impaler Set, Spawn Batman & MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2021THE CGC GRADED SPAWN BLOOD FEUD #4 SETTitle: THE CGC GRADED SPAWN BLOOD FEUD #4 SET Provenance/Additional Info: THE CGC GRADED SPAWN BLOOD FEUD #4 SET. YOU GET SPAWN #4 FROM IMAGE COMICS 1994 WITH A GRADING OF 8.0 WITH WHITE PAGES. YOU ALSee Sold Price
Sold2024Spawn #1 Image Comics 1992 Key First Issueplus #1 GREEN GOBLIN COLLECTORS EDITION -BOTH VF/NMSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEMON DAYS BLOOD FEUD #1 PEACH MOMOKO VARIANT COVERDEMON DAYS BLOOD FEUD #1 PEACH MOMOKO VARIANT COVERSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEMON DAYS BLOOD FEUD #1 SCOTTIE YOUNG VARIANT COVERDEMON DAYS BLOOD FEUD #1 SCOTTIE YOUNG VARIANT COVERSee Sold Price
545 Lots AwayMatthew Bullock AuctioneersMcFarlane Toys Medieval Spawn vs Malebolgia and Commando spawn vs Violator action figuresUS$15(1 bid)
May 12Robinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Iron Age: Omega #1" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Ariel Olivetti withUS$160
May 14Robinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Iron Age: Alpha #1" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Ariel Olivetti withUS$160
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Age of Heroes #1" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Greg Tocchini withUS$180
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Iron Man: Iron Protocols #1" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by ArielUS$180
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Disney Lion King Simba & Rafiki LithographUS$20