Sold2023Marklin, 4 Personen- und GepackwagenMarklin, 4 Personen- und Gepackwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, 4 Personen- und GepackwagenwagenMarklin, 4 Personen- und Gepackwagenwagen 18740, 18070 & 18080, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021GROSSMANN track 0, 4 pieces, 2-axled freight waggon,GROSSMANN track 0, 4 pieces, 2-axled freight waggon, mineral water, beer carriage, banana car, small animal transporter, very good condition German Description GROSSMANN Spur 0, 4 Teile, 2-achsige GüSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Personen- und 1 Postwagen (1x mit Inneneinrichtung)Marklin, 2 Personen- und 1 Postwagen (1x mit Inneneinrichtung), Germany VK, Spur 0, 21,5 cm, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020Personenzug, Spur 0bestehend aus: Dampflok, 2 Personen- und 1 Packwagen, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2017FLEISCHMANN H0, 6-tlg., Personen- und Güterwagen,FLEISCHMANN H0, 6-tlg., Personen- und Güterwagen, 2- und 4-achsig, 5070/71/72, 5267, 5285, neuw., Orig.-Kart German Description FLEISCHMANN H0, 6-tlg., Personen- und Güterwagen, 2- und 4-achSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 3 Personen- und Gepackwagen 1719 & 1720Marklin, 3 Personen- und Gepackwagen 1719 & 1720, Spur 0, 13cm, LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 3 WagenMarklin, 3 Wagen, Personen- und Gepackwagen, Spur 0, 13cm, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok R 880 + Personen- und SpeisewagenMarklin, Lok R 880 + Personen- und Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh.Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Holz, geschnitzt und bemalt. 2 Häuser mit Steindach, Baum, Fuhrwerk, 2 Lastenwagen, 4 Tiere und 11 Figuren. Total 21 Teile. H 6–20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 6 Hochbord- und NiederbordwagenMarklin, 6 Hochbord- und Niederbordwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-RingUm 1900. Platin/Rotgold. Saphirkissen ca. 0.80 ct mit 2 grösseren Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.90 ct und 6 kleinen Altschliff-Diamanten. Gr. 54, 4,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Entourage stud earrings with sapphire and diamonds14 ct white gold, each one approx. 2.3 or approx. 1.6 ct sapphire in faceted oval cut, each 16 approx. 0.015 ct brilliant-cut diamonds, prong setting, very good ageappropriate condition, height 1.4 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen, Kipp-Lore, gedeckter Güterwagen, 1 Rangierlok, RV890, Uhrwerk intakt, bespielt, teilw. Lackfehler German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsigeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Spur 0, 7 Teile, 6 Personen-, 1 Güterwagen, Blech,Spur 0, 7 Teile, 6 Personen-, 1 Güterwagen, Blech, untersch. Hersteller, bespielt German Description Spur 0, 7 Teile, 6 Personen-, 1 Güterwagen, Blech, untersch. Hersteller, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0, 2 pieces, 1753, 4-axled MitropaMÄRKLIN track 0, 2 pieces, 1753, 4-axled Mitropa sleeping car, 1752, 4-axled Mitropa dining car, 24.5 cm, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 2 Teile, 1753, 4-achsiger Mitropa SchlafwaSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN 2 pieces, track 0, 1753, 4-axled MitropaMÄRKLIN 2 pieces, track 0, 1753, 4-axled Mitropa sleeping car, 1754, 4-axled baggage coach, used German Description MÄRKLIN 2 Teile, Spur 0, 1753, 4-achsiger Mitropa-Schlafwagen, 1754, 4-achsiger GeSee Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN Konv. 6 Teile, Bahnhofsfiguren, Zust. 2,ELASTOLIN Konv. 6 Teile, Bahnhofsfiguren, Zust. 2, passend zu Spur 0, 5,5 cm German Description ELASTOLIN Konv. 6 Teile, Bahnhofsfiguren, Zust. 2, passend zu Spur 0, 5,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20194 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 14 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 1 baggage car, 1 roof was colorwise retouched, 30 cm, otherwise good condition German Description 4 Teile, Spur 0, RESAL, Schweiz, 3 Personen-, 1 GepSee Sold Price
Sold20192 pieces track 0, for MÄRKLIN-system, conversion and2 pieces track 0, for MÄRKLIN-system, conversion and restored items, Swiss railcar, 4-axled, optical good condition German Description 2 Teile Spur 0, für MÄRKLIN-System, Umbau u. Restaurierungsst�See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, Gepäckwagen, braun, teilw. farbl.MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, Gepäckwagen, braun, teilw. farbl. überarbeitet, 2 Inneneinrichtungen, L: 20,5 cm, mit 4 Figuren, 3 Teile Celluloid-Fenster German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, GepäckwagSee Sold Price
Sold2020Märklin-Triebwagen "Roter Pfeil" RP 1293Deutschland, 1936–1940. Blech, farbig lackiert. Spur 0. 4-achsig. Nr. RP 12930, rot. In Gold beschriftet: "SBB - CFF" und "3". Stirnlampen mit elektrischer Beleuchtung (1 Glühlämpchen fehlt). 1 beSee Sold Price
4 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 3 pieces, 4-axled freight wagons, low side car, 1848, high-sided gondola with€40
Jun 19C & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdACE Trains 0 gauge limited edition of 50 A4 4-6-2 ‘Bittern’ locomotive and tenders£600
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions28106: A Chinese Carved White and Russet Jade Ring with Lion Motif 0-1/4 x 3-US$440(5 bids)
1 day LeftQuittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbH, Historic alliance ring with Old European cut diamonds€1,800
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions28121: A Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Enameled Bowls, 2US$500
2 days LeftLeland LittleAntique Platinum, 2.05 Carat Old European Cut Diamond, and Sapphire RingUS$750(7 bids)
2 days LeftEldred'sGORHAM "ETRUSCAN" STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SET FOR TWELVE Providence, Rhode Island, Mid-20th CenturyUS$1,200(3 bids)
21 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions 10KT Yellow Gold 1.20ctw Ethiopian Opal Tanzanite and White Diamond RingUS$1