Sold2021(3) Stanley Bit Braces(3) Stanley Bit Braces: No.923 "100 Plus" / No.915X / No.945ASee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Stanley Bit Braces(3) Stanley Bit Braces: No.929 with 8" sweep / No.921 with 6" sweep / No.923 with 8" sweepSee Sold Price
Sold20161960's Coca - Cola Six Pack.Includes six empty second multi - diamond cans in the original cardboard carrier. The pop tops are never pulled! Only two tiny drain holes from an ice pick at the bottom edges. This is a very nice iteSee Sold Price
SoldCollection of Misc Tool incl. 7" Skilsaw, Tool bucket w/ Hammers, Drill, Gloves & Light. See pics.Lot also includes hedge trimmers, saw & level. All in good shape. Saw is tested & Working. See pics. T-2550See Sold Price
Sold2016Large 24" Jon Maresh Dwarf w Pick HammerJon Maresch #6362 Terracotta 23" Figure. Dwarf holds pick hammer.See Sold Price
SoldHANDEL One Chipped Ice Globewith hardware. Height of shade 10in (25.5cm); diameter of shade 9 1/...HANDEL One Chipped Ice Globe with hardware. Height of shade 10in (25.5cm); diameter of shade 9 1/4in (23.5cm) For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information aboutSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Antique & Vintage Hammers, signedGroup of antique and vintage hammers, along with an antique balance scale, many hammers are signed and initialed includes Stanley, Heller, The Beldon Machine Co., Ennis Magnetic, Evans Toolworks, BlanSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bordens Ice Cream Lighted Advertising Pam Neon Clock w/ 8 Green JewelsCan is in excellent condition. Works as it should.See Sold Price
Sold2023HANDEL (ESTABLISHED 1885) Clover Hanging Lightchipped ice glass, patinated metal, brass, signed ...HANDEL (ESTABLISHED 1885) Clover Hanging Light chipped ice glass, patinated metal, brass, signed and numbered 'HANDEL 7402' to edge of shade height of globe 10in (25.4cm); diameter 10in (25.4cm); overSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early Comic Grafton, Ohio Wood Fencing SignHand painted on two pine boards with two rear brace boards, hand painted in polychrome colors with scruffy looking miner with pick axe and text: At Klondike All Are Not Sure To Win But You Take No ChaSee Sold Price
Sold2023(27) PIECE STERLING TABLEWARE GROUPincluding a large Fisher fluted center bowl, diameter 10in., a 2-piece floral repousse salad set, 9in., a boxed set of 8 Cartier salt shakers (some oxidation), 12 cocktail picks, a Hanau figural sauceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Syd Solomon. Oil on Canvas. Abstract Landscape. 6' x 6'Syd Solomon. Oil on Canvas. Abstract Landscape. 6' x 6'. Signed L.R. Solomon. (b 1917 - Uniontown, Pennsylvania; d 2004 - Sarasota, Florida.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Raphael Soyer - The Mission. Russian 1899 -1987Framed Lithograph. Titled LL and Signed LR in Pencil. 12 x 17 1/2 in Sight.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Kipniss - Common Ground. 1931 - NYFramed Oil on Canvas. Signed LR. 30 X 32 in Sight.See Sold Price
2016Figur mit KindDogon, Mali H 72 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Basel (1960). - Ernst Winizki, Zuerich (1915-1997). - Denise David, Zuerich (1928-2011). Publiziert: Seylaz, Paul (1971). Afrique Noire. Sculptures desSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Eight Treasures of Hetian Jade Luohan InterstitialQing Dynasty Eight Treasures of Hetian Jade Luohan InterstitialSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty embroidered five-sided BuddhaQing Dynasty embroidered five-sided BuddhaSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Sukuma Figure, "amaleba"Artikulierte Figur, "amaleba" Sukuma, Tansania Mit Sockel / with base Holz, Metall. H 211 cm. Provenienz: - Peter H. Loebarth (1941-2015), Hameln. - Walter and Molly Bareiss, München / New York. - NeSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Luba Staff, "kibango"Stab, "kibango" Luba, DR Kongo Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 178 cm. Provenienz: - Musée missionnaire des Orphelins, Auteuil. - Abbaye Blanche, Mortain. - Galerie Künzi, Gottfried Künzi (1920-See Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLotus by Gorham Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server 10in Gold Washed Bright-CutUS$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsDominick & Haff Sterling Silver Ice Cream Slice Goldwashed 10in New King PatternUS$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsCashmere Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server Gold Washed 10in by Wood & HughesUS$10