Sold2022Takashi Murakami x ComplexCon Flower Long Beach Hoody XLArtist: Takashi Murakami Title: Flower Long Beach Hoody Black XL Collaboration: ComplexCon Size: X-Large Edition: 2017 Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: NewSee Sold Price
Sold202214.50 Carat Black Diamond PendantThis is a certified and appraised 14 karat white gold genuine large black diamond and natural white diamond pendant. The 14.57 carat emerald-cut black diamond is prong-set in a micro-pave' haloSee Sold Price
Sold2022ELABORATE JAPANESE ZUSHI SHRINE, MEIJIELABORATE JAPANESE ZUSHI SHRINE, MEIJI. The large black lacquer case with hinged doors mounted with gilt bronze hardware opening to reveal a carved polychrome and gilt wood eight-arm deity on lotuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Black Bear Taxidermy RugVery good condition, each side of hind quarter has light hair loss from rubbing otherwise in very good condition, on double felt backing, with claws 73"L from tip of nose to tip of tail, 69"W across fSee Sold Price
Sold2022ARNALDO ZANELLA. A SUPERB LARGE BLACK MURANO GLASS PANTHER Signed, 30ins long.ARNALDO ZANELLA. A SUPERB LARGE BLACK MURANO GLASS PANTHER Signed, 30ins long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Tan & Black Leather HandbagDouble handled tan leather bag with two large black patent leather buckle detailing, black stitching, and gunmetal hardware. Guaranteed authentic with authenticity cards and original dust bag. LeatherSee Sold Price
Sold2024Herend Signed Large Black Fishnet Polar Bear Figurine With 24k Gold AccentsHerend Signed Large Black Fishnet Polar Bear Figurine No Chips or Cracks Present Measures approx 5 3/4" long.3 1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold2017VERY LARGE BLACK FOREST STYLE CAST METAL STAG WITH REALVERY LARGE BLACK FOREST STYLE CAST METAL STAG WITH REAL ANTLERS. HEIGHT 25"See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Black Painted And Carved Wood Armoire21st Century In The Renaissance Taste, Molded Cornice, 2 Doors With Fluted Lozenge Panels, Height 93, Width 46, Depth 22 Inches, Structurally Sound, Attractive Textured Surface, Few Light Scratches AnSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jim D’Onofrio Scarecrow Art Glass Paperweight.Jim D’Onofrio ‘Scarecrow’ compound art glass paperweight. An overall-clad scarecrow stands in a field next to a tall green stalk of corn, under blue sky. A large black crow rests on one of the sSee Sold Price
Sold2024HEREND SIGNED FISHNET BLACK PORCELAIN LIONESS FIGURINE WITH 24K ACCENTSHEREND SIGNED FISHNET LARGE BLACK PORCELAIN LIONESS FIGURINE WITH 24K ACCENTS Measures 7 inches longSee Sold Price
4 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers12.5mm Tahitian Pearl and 1.54 ctw Diamond 14K White Gold RingUS$1
508 Lots AwaySeized Assets Auctioneers18K White Gold, Large Black South Sea Pearl & Multicolor Diamond PendantUS$1
353 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold Large Black Onyx & Coral w/ Diamond Ribbon Bow Climber EarringsUS$1
21 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersChanel Casual Style Hobo Tweed and Quilted Aged Calfskin Large Black, MulticolorUS$1
21 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersBalenciaga Navy Zip Pouch Striped Canvas and Leather Large Black, Blue, NeutralUS$1
21 hrs LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers18K White Gold, Large Black South Sea Pearl & Multicolor Diamond PendantUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers18K White Gold, Large Black South Sea Pearl & Multicolor Diamond PendantUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Large Black Onyx Matte Carved Cameo Intaglio Round Platter RingUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian Large Black Jet Cross w/ 10k Gold End Caps Pin Brooch PendantUS$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18K White Gold, Large Black South Sea Pearl & Multicolor Diamond PendantUS$1
474 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Unisex 18k Gold & Platinum Large Rectangular Black Onyx Step Design RingUS$1
Oct 27SJ AuctioneersHerend Signed Black Fishnet Pattern Large Polar Bear with 24k Gold Accents Porcelain FigurineUS$300
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Sticky Fingers/Rolling Stones - Color offset lithographUS$500
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Sticky Fingers/Rolling Stones - Color offset lithographUS$500
21 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Damier Ebene Lion Chapman Pochette Jour GMUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLarge Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Flat Rectangular Black Onyx Florentine Cuff LinksUS$1
3 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersTiffany & Co. for Le Tallec Porcelain "Black Shoulder" Pattern Dinner ServiceUS$3,000(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLARGE 14K GOLD On ONYX LEO LION PENDANT Vintage 14K Yellow Gold and Onyx 3D Leo Lion King of TheUS$15(2 bids)