Sold2019STEIFF tractor, wood and plastic parts, 26 cm, withSTEIFF tractor, wood and plastic parts, 26 cm, with wood car, worn-good German Description STEIFF Traktor, Holz- u. Kunststoffteile, 26 cm, mit Stammholz-Wagen, bespielt-gutSee Sold Price
Sold2018STEIFF tractor, 22.5 cm, with trailer, wood andSTEIFF tractor, 22.5 cm, with trailer, wood and plastic parts, good condition, some small articles are missing German Description STEIFF Traktor, 22,5 cm, mit Anhänger, Holz- u. Kunststoffteile, guteSee Sold Price
Sold2016STEIFF 2 pieces, tractor, wood, 22 cm, 1 cement mixer,STEIFF 2 pieces, tractor, wood, 22 cm, 1 cement mixer, used German Description STEIFF 2 Teile, Traktor, Holz, 22 cm, 1 Beton-Mischmaschine, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Indian Wall Hanging Votive Frames (Miniature Temple3 Votiv-Rahmen, Miniaturen von Tempel-Fassaden Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 14,5 - 29 cm. B 11 - 21 cm. L 3,5 - 5 cm. Provenienz: - Handel, Paris, 1990er-Jahre. - Schweizer PrivatsammlungSee Sold Price
Sold2015Puppenblechbadewanne, L: 21 cm, H: 18 cm, dazuPuppenblechbadewanne, L: 21 cm, H: 18 cm, dazu Waschtisch, Blech, H: 10 cm u. einige Porzellanwaschgarnituren, Porzellan, versch. Größen u. Dekore, teilw. mit SeifenschalenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gely, Farm TraktorGely, Farm Traktor, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Ketten bruchig, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Bub, 2 Wagen (4 achsig in rot)Bub, 2 Wagen (4 achsig in rot), 21 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Briefkasten für gr. Puppenhaus, wohl 1x üBriefkasten für gr. Puppenhaus, wohl 1x überlackiert, H: 15,5 cm, T: 9 cm, B: 12 cm, dazu 1x Wasserbehälter, Blech, lackiert, H: 13 cm, 1x STEIFF Affe, bespielter Zust., 28 cm, Jocko, tSee Sold Price
Sold2015Puppenherd, Blech, 20x13,5x11,5 cm, mit Töpfesatz,Puppenherd, Blech, 20x13,5x11,5 cm, mit Töpfesatz, 1 Topf nicht dazu passend, 3 Ofentüren, Löwentatzenfüße, Goldornamente übermalt, dazu 1 Puppensessel Holz, SitzhöSee Sold Price
Sold2016schönes Konv. Puppenstuben-Kinderwagen, Holz,schönes Konv. Puppenstuben-Kinderwagen, Holz, Blech, 9 cm, 1 Rad beschädigt, bis 18 cm, altersbed. Lackfehler, guter Zust., dazu 1 Kaminbesteck, größer, 1 Puppenbett, kl. CelluloiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Figur, "tugubele" (no reserve price)29 Figur, "tugubele" (no reserve price) Senufo, Côte d’Ivoire Gesockelt (base included) Holz. H 21 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass René David (1928-2015), Zürich. tugubele-Figur. Symbol für die kleinenSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Sandalwood Gold Painted Buddha And StandHeight 24,5 cm, width 21 cm, total height 29 cm including stand.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Mixed Media CubismPablo Ruiz Picasso (1881-1973) . Mixed Media on strong paper. Cubism. "Head of a Woman Reading" 1953 21 cm. x 29.7 cm. Signature of the artist top right Labels and stamps at the back for Picasso MuseuSee Sold Price
Jun 12Oakridge Auction GalleryA Chinese embroidered seventh rank civil officer ranking badge, 18th centuryUS$25(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian Art5 Divination ImplementsCHF 25(2 bids)