Sold2020Lazarettwagen, Dach am Wagen ergänzt, Blech, mitLazarettwagen, Dach am Wagen ergänzt, Blech, mit Deichsel 26 cm, 2 Zugpferde nicht ganz dazu passend, 1 Zelt, 1 Kanone, oxidiertSee Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot of track 0, 8 parts, passenger and hospitalmixed lot of track 0, 8 parts, passenger and hospital car, 1 roof was supplemented, used, good German Description Konv. Spur 0, 8 Teile, Personen- u. Lazarettwagen, 1 Dach ergänzt, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOLL drive model, miner with car, sheet metal, lenght: 34 cm, height: 13 cm, around 1900, figureDOLL drive model, miner with car, sheet metal, lenght: 34 cm, height: 13 cm, around 1900, figure original?, rare German Description DOLL Antriebsmodell, Bergmann mit Wagen, Blech, L: 34 cm, H: 13 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2020MS container car, sheet metal and plastic parts withMS container car, sheet metal and plastic parts with lift mechanism, 33 cm, as good as new in original box German Description MS Container-Wagen, Blech- u. Kunststoffteile mit Hebeautomatik, 33 cm, neSee Sold Price
Sold2023man with car, sheet metal, lithographed, German, postwar era, very good condition, flywheel drive,man with car, sheet metal, lithographed, German, postwar era, very good condition, flywheel drive, 30.5 cm German Description Dienstmann mit Wagen, Blech, lithogr., deutsch, Nachkrieg, sehr guter ZustSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wagen mit Chinesen, Blech, lithogr., Kopf Porzellan,Wagen mit Chinesen, Blech, lithogr., Kopf Porzellan, dazu 1 Esel, dazugehörig?, Federwerk intakt, Litho. stärker angelaufenSee Sold Price
Sold2019GAMA clown car with dog, sheet metal, lithographed,GAMA clown car with dog, sheet metal, lithographed, rare version, drive is intact, height: 11 cm, worn, good German Description GAMA Clown-Wagen mit Hund, Blech, lithogr., seltene Version, Antrieb intSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin, Schlaf Wagen + Rheingold WagenMarklin, Schlaf Wagen + Rheingold Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Achsen mit Holzstaben ersetzt (original Achsen beliegend), Z 2/3See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN H0, 6-tlg., 2-achsige Güterwagen,MÄRKLIN H0, 6-tlg., 2-achsige Güterwagen, Ziehwagen, Dach neu lackiert, Bananen-Wagen, Dach neu lackiert, 2 geschlossene Güterwagen mit Bremserhaus, grau, Guss, Kranwagen, Guss, 1 KranwSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING Speisewagen der CIWL15 cm, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Wagenkasten, erhebliche Lackschaeden am Dach. Wagen traegt zwar die Aufschrift Speisewagen, hat aber Inneneinrichtung mit Laengsbaenken, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2017Distler, Lok mit 4 WagenDistler, Lok mit 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016ANKER Richter´s Brückenkasten Nr. 6, Blech-ANKER Richter´s Brückenkasten Nr. 6, Blech- u. Holzteile, mit Anleitung, Nr. 5 ½, Blech- u. Holzteile, ohne Anleitung, Frontbild ergänzt German Description ANKER Richter´sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kosuge, Ford Skyliner mit ausfahrbarem DachKosuge, Ford Skyliner mit ausfahrbarem Dach, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Hammerer & Kuhlwein, Koffermann mit WagenHammerer & Kuhlwein, Koffermann mit Wagen, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2019KRAUS FANDOR 4 pieces, hospital car, track 0, roof withKRAUS FANDOR 4 pieces, hospital car, track 0, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise used, good German Description KRAUS FANDOR 4 Teile, Lazarett-Wagen, Spur 0, Lackfehler am Dach, sonst bespSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sowjetisches Eisenbahnset mit Lok, Wagen + SchienenSowjetisches Eisenbahnset mit Lok, Wagen + Schienen, UDSSR, 47 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Guenthermann, Frau mit Wagen + GansGuenthermann, Frau mit Wagen + Gans, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, altersbedingte LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Haji, BuickHaji, Buick, Japan, 28,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2-, mit abnehmbarem Dach, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016TIPP & CO. LKW, 32,5 cm, Blech lithogr., 30erTIPP & CO. LKW, 32,5 cm, Blech lithogr., 30er Jahre, Feder 1x gerissen, elektr. beleuchteter Frontscheinwerfer, mit Fahrerfigur, leicht bespielt – gut, dach farblich überarbeitet GermanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kl. Menagerie Wagen, Holz, 30-50er Jahre, 1 Gehege-TeilKl. Menagerie Wagen, Holz, 30-50er Jahre, 1 Gehege-Teil neuer, 1 Bollerwagen, schwere Blechausführung, Guss-Eisenräder, Riesenrad mit Spieldose, Erzgebirge, Holz, 20 cm, 1 Reck-Turner Blech, 1 Reck-See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Wagen mit PropellerBing, Wagon with Propeller, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Ski Wagen mit 10 Paar SkiMarklin, ski wagon with 10 pairs of ski, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2020Puppenbadewanne, Blech, mit Auslaßhahn, altersbed.Puppenbadewanne, Blech, mit Auslaßhahn, altersbed. Farbabplatzer, L: 43 cm, dazu 1 BRUE Reproduktion, von 1980, Korkdeckel, blaue Glasaugen, geschl. Mund, Gliederkörper, Echthaar-Perücke, 40 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017BMW Fold-out brochure "Der Wagen mit den großenBMW Fold-out brochure "Der Wagen mit den großen Leistungen, ein neuer BMW 2 Liter, 45 PS", 8 pages, German text, from 1995, condition 2+ German Description BMW Faltprospekt "Der Wagen mit den groÃSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, mixed lot 1889, 4-axled baggage coach, used, scratches on the paintwork, 1792,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHsheet metal, 3 pieces, fire engine, 11.5 cm, clock mechanism is faulty, used, cart, sheet metal,€70
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, railcar, electrical version, 32 cm, over painted, low side car, 1764, with 2€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2-axled banana carriage with brakeman's cab, 24 cm, used German Description€90
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, wash set, bucket, bowl, jug, height: 13 cm, some rattles, coffee set, sheet metal€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdollhouse carriage, sheet metal, handpainted, 1 tin wheel is slightly dent, 1 spoke is broken, axle€90
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF tractor, sheet metal, with plough, 1 tiltable tipper lorry, 1 trailer, wood with dual tyres,€40
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF Unimog, stronger used, supplemented windshield, roof, straps are missing, STEIFF tractor MAN,€50
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDAIMLER MOTOREN GESELLSCHAFT 1923, operating instruction for four-cylinder Mercedes-car with blower€200
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdoll bed, 13 cm, sheet metal /wire construction, with put on angels, 3 small dollhouse dolls,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHbear school with 7 SCHUCO bears, sheet metal, benches, with tables, height: 23 cm, depth: 11 cm,€120
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN / KFD mixed lot of two original B/W negatives, c. 1938, VW KDF car, promotion photo with€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHwell, with pump, sheet metal, handpainted, height: 32 cm, the scratches on the paintwork are caused€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHhorse-drawn carriage, with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, German, pre-war era, clock mechanism€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHcowboy with lasso, sheet metal, lithographed, 14 cm, worn, good, clock mechanism is intact German€40
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE original color photo (photo print '70s), handsigned with dedication by Rolf Wütherich,€100(1 bid)
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHKÄTHE KRUSE treasure chest, small farm, surface area 23 cm, height: 14 cm, small water mill,€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of steam engines drive models, butcher with chopping block, sheet metal, handpainted, over€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, tin toy, mass figures, draught duck, different condition, partially damaged, Easter€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot with 4 pieces, cannon with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, circus car with horse, clock€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of doll kitchen parts for a big kitchen, ceramic jug, inscription "Dem braven Kinde",€40