Sold2023Andy Warhol - Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupe - 2010 Offset Lithograph 11.5" x 17.25""Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupe" by Andy Warhol, 2010 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 11.5 x 17.25 inches, with an image size of 11.5 x 17.25 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown ediSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol US MercedesBenz 300SL Coupe 1954 LithoLithograph on paper. Featuring red Mercedes Benz. "ANDY WARHOL" printed in the bottom right corner, with "Cars" printed in the bottom left corner. "ANDY WARHOL MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SL COUPE, 1957 1986" pSee Sold Price
2019Vintage Poster - Mercedes Benz Type 300-SLArtist: Vintage Poster Title: Mercedes Benz Type 300-SL Year: 1958 Dimensions: 14in. by 11.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Sports Car PrSee Sold Price
Sold20221954 Mercedes Benz 300 SL Service Bookrated 9, 4"x6", in very good condition, the first to tickets are loose but there.See Sold Price
Sold2023Daum Crystal Mercedes Benz 300 SL Car SculptureDaum crystal model of a Mercedes Benz 300 SL, signed Daum France, overall 3.75" h. x 12.75" x 5". No condition issues noted.See Sold Price
Sold20221955 Mercedes Benz 300 SL Gullwing Sales Brochurerated 9, 8.5"x12", the outside coverlet is in excellent condition, and inside is even better, has great color and graphics.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Roadster LiteratureMercedes-Benz 300 SL Roadster Literature - Owners Manual, Service Book, Catalog "B" - 1961, etc. See Sold Price
Sold20221958 Mercedes Benz 300 SL Roadster Owner's Manualrated 7.5, 8"x6", 57 pages, cover has vertical creases, inside has some light soiling.See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coupe, gelb (sehrCorgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coupe, gelb (sehr selten), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coupe, gelb/rot +Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coupe, gelb/rot + Mercedes Benz 300 SL, weiss + innen gelb, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold20231993 Copperstate 1000 event poster, MERCEDES BENZ 300 SL RARE by Ed Mell1993 Copperstate 1000 event poster, RARE Only one with a Mercedes poster measures 35 x 26 Never FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Mini Kombi Van + Mercedes Benz 300 SL #3Corgi Toys, Mini Kombi Van + Mercedes Benz 300 SL #3, England, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023CMC 1:18 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Ltd Ed MIB SealedCMC 1:18 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL (1952) Carrera Panamericana Limited Edition, mint in box, with factory original tape sealing the styrofoam interior packaging.See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Workshop ManualRARE Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Workshop Manual. Complete, measures 11.75-in. x 8.25-in. x 1.25-in. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Harold Cleworth 1955 Mercedes Benz 300 SL LTD ED PrintHarold Cleworth 1955 Mercedes Benz 300 SL LTD ED Print pencil signed and numbered 424/950. Measurements in inches: 23 x 26 Condition:Has a cracked glass Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) wiSee Sold Price
Sold2018TN Japanese battery operated Mercedes Benz 300 SLTN Japanese battery operated Mercedes Benz 300 SL, with the original box, 10 3/4'' l.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Mercedes Benz 190 SL + Tempo HochladerMarklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Mercedes Benz 190 SL + Tempo high loader, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 4x Mercedes Benz 300 SL No 8019Marklin, 4x Mercedes Benz 300 SL No 8019, Germany pw, diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20151960's MERCEDES BENZ 300 SL Toy Car, JapanVintage 1960's Tin Lithographed MERCEDES BENZ 300 SL Toy Car. Cream/Beige body with Orange/Peach top. This was at one time a battery operated remote controlled car but someone has clipped the remote oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mercedes Benz 300 SLMercedes Benz 300 SL, plastic, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Tekno No. 925 Mercedes Benz 300 SL Die-Cast Car withHard to Find, New in Original Box, Metallic Light Blue Body, White Interior, Female Driver, Spare Tier. Made in DenmarkSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Books Limited Edition on Mercedes Benz 300 SL Racing2 Books Limited Edition on Mercedes Benz 300 SL Racing Car & W196R Racing Car Robert Ackerson Veloce Publishing . Edition: 1 Book 1 - Two Summers - The Mercedes-Benz W196R Racing Car 192 pages Hard coSee Sold Price
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdCMC 1:18 scale M-058 Mercedes Benz 300SL (1952) Carrera Panamericana£120
4 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC2013 MERCEDES- BENZ E-CLASS E350 4MATIC SEDAN 4DUS$7,750(6 bids)
18 hrs LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGAMA Mercedes Benz, 22.5 cm, sheet metal and plastic parts, with star, cabel control, wasn't€50(1 bid)
6 days LeftThe Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Formula One Poster 1954 French Grand Prix Hans LiskaUS$500
6 days LeftThe Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz 1954 Formula One Italy Grand Prix PosterUS$500(1 bid)
19 hrs LeftDutch Auction CompanyLarge Mercedes Benz Logo Neon Sign with Printed Back Plate€750(1 bid)
6 days LeftThe Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Poster Mille Miglia 1954 Formula OneUS$500
6 days LeftThe Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Formula One Poster Swiss Grand Prix 1954US$500(1 bid)
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdCMC 1:18 scale Fangio Mercedes Benz W196 Racing Car Model£120
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdHot Wheels Redline By Mattel 6275 Mercedes Benz 280S£200(1 bid)
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdCMC 1:18 scale M-045E Mercedes Benz SLR Mclaren (2003) Model£100
Jun 29M&M AuctionsDinky No. 237 Mercedes Benz Racing Car. Single issue is in white, RN30, with red hubs, as shown.£40