Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked. Hinged antique bangle bracelet in sterling silver, channel set with clear paste rhinestones. Measures 2.5 inches across the interior openSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked. Hinged antique bangle bracelet in sterling silver, channel set with clear paste rhinestones. Measures 2.5 inches across the interior openSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamonbar Art Deco sterling silver paste buckle hinged bangle bracelet with channel set square paleDiamonbar Art Deco sterling silver paste buckle hinged bangle bracelet with channel set square pale flint blue stones. 2 1/2"inner width, 9mm wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet with buckle design. Measures approximately 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet with buckle design. Measures approximately 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet with buckle design. Measures approximately 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024Art deco solid silver sterling 925 hinged bangle bracelet, set with faceted zircon, 26 grArt deco solid silver sterling 925 hinged bangle bracelet, set with faceted zircon, 26 gr Hand crafted, hammered, engraved. Inner size: 6 x 5.6 cm. (2.3 x 2.2 inches) Width to top: 2.2 cm. (0.8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Taxco Sterling Belt Buckle Hinged Bangle BraceletHeavy vintage sterling silver DECO style buckle closure bracelet. Mint condition 7.5" • Metal: Sterling SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Gilt Enamel & Rhinestone BraceletArt Deco Gilt Enamel & Rhinestone Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet. Signed ART DECO. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2022French Art Deco 2pc jewelry: sterling and channel set square paste hinged bangle bracelet andFrench Art Deco 2pc jewelry: sterling and channel set square paste hinged bangle bracelet and marcasite openwork metal bar drop pin. 2 3/8"inner width (bracelet), 2" x 2" (pendant)See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE LOT OF COSTUME BRACELETS/PINSTo include a Deco sterling w/ rhinestone bangle, a Deco Miriam Haskell memory wire white bead bracelet, a gold tone w/ brown and yellow glass floral bracelet, a Deco red w/ green stone bangle, a goldSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Art Deco Cat Theme Jewelry Suite:Sterling Silver Art Deco Cat Theme Jewelry Suite: Necklace, Bracelet, Pendant, Brooch, (2) Rings: Included are the following pieces that all contain pave rhinestone design cats: (Bangle Bracelet 2.5"See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE LOT OF COSTUME BRACELETS / BANGLESTo include a Givency bracelet, a Deco wide rhinestone bangle, a Deco green line bracelet, a Deco yellow and white rhinestone bracelet, an Italian sterling Figaro link bracelet, a coil rhinestone braceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco 2pc estate jewelry: gold washed silver necklace with HUGE citrine topaz crystal pendant andArt Deco 2pc estate jewelry: gold washed silver necklace with HUGE citrine topaz crystal pendant and sterling silver vermeil hinged bangle bracelet with large aqua blue crystal. Necklace pendant is unSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BLACK & WHITE JEWELRY GROUPINGArt Deco to mid-century including an Art Deco hinged rhinestone bracelet, Deco black and white buckle, a horn and silver-plate bangle, miscellaneous plastic jewelry. Dimensions: (Black and white necklSee Sold Price
Sold2023GROUPING OF STERLING & RHINESTONE BANGLESGrouping of (8) sterling silver and glass stone hinged bangle bracelets, all stamped Sterling on inner edge. Dimensions: (Largest) Dia. 2.75" x W 0.5" Condition: Patina and surface tarnish, a few bendSee Sold Price
Sold2023GROUPING OF STERLING & RHINESTONE BANGLESGrouping of (8) hinged stacking bracelets of hollow sterling, set with glass rhinestones - all hallmarked Sterling on inner edge. Also included is a similar unmarked bracelet which appears to be silveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Sterling Channel Set Rhinestone BraceletAntique Sterling Channel Set Rhinestone Bracelet. Hallmarked STERLING. Measures just over 2.25 inches across the opening. Hinged bangle bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2019(4) PIECES COSTUME VINTAGE JEWELRY - STERLINGIncludes: (1) choker style necklace, L-18 1/8"; (1) hinged bangle bracelet with safety chain, inside Dia.-2 3/8"; (1) vermeil sterling box-link bracelet set with colored rhinestones, inside Dia.-2 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2020KJL Vintage 60's Bracelet and Ring, LuciteVintage 60's Kenneth Jay Lane Bracelet and ring, marked KJL Sterling enameled ring size 6 1/4. Bracelet inside measurement 6 1/2" hinged bangle. Black Lucite with rhinestones.See Sold Price
Sold2018TAXCO MEXICO STERLING HINGED BANGLE BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver bangle bracelet, in hinged design. Decorated with a beadwork design. Wearable area measures approx. 2-6/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.77 ozt (54.9 grams). ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2024ALFREDO VILLASANA, TAXCO; Modernist Sterling Hinged Bangle BraceletInterior width 2.375 inches, weight 41 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Italian Sterling Hinged Bangle BraceletEstate Italian Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked ITALY 925. Thick rope twist design. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 8", Safety Chain. Signed .925YVintage Sterling Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 8", Safety Chain. Signed .925Y. It is appx. 6.5mm wide. The opening is slightly over 2.5". Great for the person with a larger wrist. Raised thumb button for opSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Topazio Portugal Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$180
Featured1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling & Clear Quartz Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 6.75, Signed SLV, 1990'sUS$80
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Cloisonne Bangle Bracelet hinged openingUS$20
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyMulti colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle braceletUS$200
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Chinese Multi colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle braceletUS$160
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Sterling Silver Hand Chased Bangle Bracelet hinged safety chainUS$40
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Heavy Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Modernist Squared Bangle BraceletUS$160
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Mexico Sterling Silver Black Jasper Modernist Bangle Bracelet c1950 HingedUS$200
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyChunky TAXCO Mexico Sterling AZURITE Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Mid CenturyUS$250
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers14K Italian Gold Spinel and Tourmaline Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$100(2 bids)