Sold2023Sterling Silver Child's Bracelet with Heart Charm, Heart is Monogrammed with M, 7 in. 4.3 dwt.Sterling Silver Child's Bracelet with Heart Charm, Heart is Monogrammed with M, 7 in. 4.3 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with large heart charm. Heart charm is marked Tiffany and monogrammed on one side. Measures 7 1/4" long, weighs 44.7 grams. Condition report: good. Provenance frSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver 5 Charms Bracelet with Heart PadlockSterling Silver 5 Charms Bracelet with Heart Padlock. Size: 12". Total weight: 42.7 dwt / 66.4 grams. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 02.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight approx. - 35.4 grams. Monogrammed on heart charm.See Sold Price
Sold2024(3) STERLING SILVER TENNIS BRACELETSPURPLE GEMSTONES, HEART DESIGN, CHAIN WITH HEART CHARM; 7.5" LENGTH; STAMPED 925 CO, 925 AS, 925 MO; 27 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling silver Rolo chain Heart charm braceletSterling silver Rolo chain Heart charm bracelet. Weight 19.12 grams. Hallmarked 925 Italy, M in a square. Length 7 3/4 inches. Charm length 1 inch. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET Approx. 19.40 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETWith heart-form locket clasp and 13 heart-form charms. Most marked for sterling. Bracelet length 7”.Approx. 19.40 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Heart Charm Necklace BraceletAlso included is brooch. Bracelet is apprx 7 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) VINTAGE STERLING CHARM BRACELETSANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CHAIN BRACELETS WITH CHARMS, BASEBALL (STAMPED BEAU STERLING) & HEARTS STAMPED STERLING; 7.5" LENGTHS; 8.5 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet With 15 Charms17 dwt. 7.5" With A Variety of Charms, Attached & Unattached: Horse, Donkey, Prairie Wagon, Windmill, Wheelbarrow, Plane, Tea Kettle, Clog, Heart Lock & Locket, Arrowhead, Sand Dollar, Apple, StarfishSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies 7" Vintage Sterling Silver Charm BraceletNine (9) charms including a four leaf clover, typewriter, pencil sharpener, copper penny, telephone, matchbook, tree in stand, King of Hearts & Sagittarius zodiac symbol, 21.4 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with heart charm. Marked. 7 3/4" Long. Weighs 35.7 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland,See Sold Price
Sold2019Gold Over Sterling Silver Tennis BraceletGold over sterling silver tennis bracelet with heart charm | Measurement: 7" length 4mm width | Weight: 11.4 grams | Stamp: 925See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Bracelet , Heart Charm with MarcasitesSterling Silver Bracelet , Heart Charm with Marcasites. size: bracelet 7 in. x 1/4 in. ; Heart charm 7/8 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet 7"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet with Heart Charm.925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet with Heart Charm. Marked: .925 ; Size: 7 1/2 in. x 3/4 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gold Over Sterling Bracelet with Heart CharmGold over sterling silver bracelet with ruby and diamond heart charm | Measurement: 7” length, 4.7mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2020.925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet with Hearts Charms.925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet with Hearts Charms. Marked: .925 ; Size: 7.75 in. length.See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver SU Heart Charms Bracelet , 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in. ; Charms 3/4 in. to 1/2 in..925 Sterling Silver SU Heart Charms Bracelet , 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in. ; Charms 3/4 in. to 1/2 in. ; WeighsSee Sold Price
6 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceGold and Gold-Filled Charm BraceletUS$62(2 bids)
2 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.14K Gold White Pearl Link Bracelet. Large 14K Gold Heart Charm. 1.5" Gold heart with engine turned eUS$300