Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver Mesh Chain BraceletJohn Hardy sterling silver mesh chain pendant bracelet. Embossed geometric design. Signed on pendant, marked 925. Measures approx. 9 inches long. Total weight 2.63 ozt. Includes jewelry pouch. Some suSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Vintage Sterling Silver Mesh Chain BraceletsPair of vintage sterling silver mesh chain bracelets with toggle clasps. Marked 925 on clasps. Measure approx. 7 inches long each. Total weight of both pieces 2.0 ozt. Some scratching observed to eachSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 14K GOLD SILVER AMETHYST MESH CHAIN BRACELETA vintage sterling silver mesh chain bracelet by David Yurman. The piece is embellished with a large faceted amethyst stone flanked with 14K gold elements. Hallmark 925 585 DY is on the clasp. Total WSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver 18K Gold Mesh BraceletJohn Hardy sterling silver and 18k yellow gold classic mesh chain bracelet. Signed to clasp, marked 925, 18K. Measures approx. 2 1/8 inches wide. Total weight 23.8 grams. Includes jewelry pouch. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Sterling Silver Bracelet from John HardyModern Sterling Silver Bracelet from John Hardy Classic mesh chain bracelet, modern design, gently used condition, stamped and tested sterling silver/925 with 18kt yellow gold elements, signature snapSee Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Sterling Silver Icon Bracelet from John HardyModern Sterling Silver Icon Bracelet from John Hardy Classic mesh chain bracelet with melee size diamond gemstones in clasp, modern design, gently used condition, stamped and tested sterling silver/92See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart BraceletThis is a stamped Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver multi-chain, mesh Heart Toggle Bracelet. It is 7.5" long and weighs 22.5 grams. This is a preowned, estate item.See Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Classic Chain Bracelet with Dot Clasps and StationsJohn Hardy Classic Chain Bracelet with Dot Clasps and Stations Sterling silver composition, classic mesh chain design, 0.995 troy ounces total weight, 7.75" in total length, 9.5mm in width. With signaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Sterling Multi-Strand Choker & BraceletTiffany & Co sterling silver multi-strand mesh chain (20 strands) with circle pendent, toggle clasp. Hallmarked on clasp. Necklace is 16" long, and 7" bracelet. Weight - 99g. Condition report: Good coSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING MESH PURSE & JEWELRY.First half -20th century. Group includes Napier soldered mesh sterling silver wrist purse, engraved frame and braided wristlet; three chain bracelets; two small ID style bracelets; one flexible rectanSee Sold Price
Sold2015JEWELRY. Large Grouping of Silver Jewelry.Includes a Marcasite and sterling swirl brooch, a sterling baby rattle, a gilded sterling and jade? leaf form pendant, a sterling bangle, a sterling mesh chain bracelet, a Towle sterling crucifix, a sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ladies Sterling Silver Mesh Necklace & BraceletNecklace is 16 inch Long, Bracelet is 7 inch Long, Double Strand Mesh Chain with Silver X's and Link Closure, 26.7 dwt. Made in ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Jewelry (4)Pendant on 24" long chain, Pearl bracelet 7 1/2" long Ring with pearls, ring size 7 1/2 and a Mesh bracelet the clasp set with a row of eight diamonds,See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage MB 925 Sterling 14KT Mesh BraceletBeautiful MB 925 sterling silver 14kt mesh bracelet, 7 3/8 x 3/8 inches round, Italian mesh chain, 19 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Whiting & Davis Colored Mesh Evening BagWith gilt metal frame and chain strap, together with 14K yellow gold horse motif bar pin and sterling silver and enamel hinged bangle bracelet, stamped 925Siam Bag, 6"l, bracelet 2-1/2"d, pin, 2-1/8"lSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletItem: Tiffany Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet Brand: Tiffany Metal Purity: .925 Sterling Silver 9" slip on style 37.4 dwt with Tiffany stamp Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When yoSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Diamond, Sterling Silver Chain BraceletJohn Hardy (American Balinese). Designer signed bracelet in a classic chain motif with the closure decorated with pave set diamonds. Good overall condition with minor wear. Total diamond weight approxSee Sold Price
Sold2024William Spratling Sterling Silver Chain BraceletWilliam Spratling (USA / Mexico, 1900-1967) sterling silver chain bracelet, chain link motif, marked "TS- 24 William Spratling" Circumference: 7.5 in. Total weight: 2.05 ozt Shipping availaSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet. Marked: T & CO .925 ; Size: 2.75 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet , 3 in. x 3/4 in. ; With Fabric Bag.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman Sterling Silver Chain BraceletMETAL: 925 Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7" long x 20mm wide. MARKED: David Yurman, D.Y. 925, 750. WEIGHT: 47.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
6 days LeftOmni Auction House CorpBEAU STERLING Sterling silver chain bracelet for charms, signed, length 7 1/4 inchesUS$24
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Chain Bracelet Jewelry Length 7.5 Inch. 4.5 Mm. 5.00 G.US$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Chain Bracelet Adjustable 3.76 Grams Star DesignUS$1
324 Lots AwayFlannery's Estate ServicesSterling Silver Mesh Necklace and Bracelet, Marcasite PinUS$25
17 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySterling Silver Round Link Chain BraceletUS$30
Oct 03Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC vintage sterling silver long snake mesh bracelet 28mm W, 7.25" L, 67 gramsUS$100