Sold2020Tiffany Art Nouveau Sterling Silver TrayTiffany and Co Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Tray, Monogrammed. 763 grams, fully marked, 12.75 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Falick Novick Sterling Silver TrayFalick Novick (American, 1878-1957). Arts & Crafts style handwrought sterling silver tray, monogrammed "MWF." Marked "Sterling Handwrought F. Novick Chicago" along the underside.HeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver TrayTiffany & Co. sterling silver tray. Monogrammed. Dimensions: 6"dTotal weight: 5.559 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021DUNKIRK STERLING SILVER TRAYDUNKIRK STERLING SILVER TRAY, MONOGRAMMED, #303, 10 1/8 IN X 5 1/2 IN, 6.61 TOZSee Sold Price
Sold2018Frank Whiting Sterling Silver Tea & Coffee SetComprising five pieces of a coffee pot, teapot, covered sugar bowl, cream jug, and waste bowl with matching sterling silver tray, all monogrammed. Together with an associated sterling silver sugar sifSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gorham Sterling Silver Tray 42.6TozGorham sterling silver oval tray. Monogrammed JBC. 16.5"L x 11.75"W. 42.6 troy ounces. Marked: Gorham, Sterling,E916, 16 1/2 in, and fully hallmarked. Condition report: major scratches in center. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2018INTERNATIONAL STERLING SILVER OVAL TRAYINTERNATIONAL STERLING SILVER OVAL TRAY W410 International sterling silver tray with monogrammed letter "M" on the cover. Stamped on the underside. Weight: 1089.4 grams Size: 11 X 9 X 3.25 Shipping /See Sold Price
Sold2018Large sterling silver serving trayLarge sterling silver serving tray, monogrammed in center, appx 13 1/2" L, appx 20.3 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Oval TraySterling silver oval tray. Monogrammed; also bearing a bird-shaped mark. [13 1/4 x 9 1/2 inches]. 14.30 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold20216 pc ANTIQUE STERLING VANITY ITEMS1- Gorham Sterling Silver Repousse Tray, monogrammed 6 1/2". 2- Gorham Sterling Repousse Mirror 3". 3- Cut Glass Powder Jar with Gorham Sterling Repousse Top 3 1/2". 4- Sterling Silver Needle Case witSee Sold Price
Sold2021BLACK STARR & FROST STERLING SILVER PIN TRAYBLACK STARR & FROST STERLING SILVER PIN TRAY, MONOGRAMMED, 5 3/8 IN X 3 5/8 IN, 1.26 TOZSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling silver monogrammed tray, 12.62 oztSterling silver monogrammed tray, 12.62 ozt Diameter: 10.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022Gorham Sterling Silver Monogrammed Tray 7 OZTGorham Sterling Silver Monogrammed Tray/Bread bowl.Approximate weight is 7.365 OZT.Overall good condition, surface wear, light scratches, SEE PHOTOS.Size: 1 3/4 x 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023International Silver Sterling TrayInternational Silver Sterling Tray, monogrammed, 14 1/2" x 20 1/2", 56 t.oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver TraySterling silver large tray / dish, monogrammed "FLE". 26.4 ozt. [14" Diam.]. Few scratches, otherwise in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Reed & Barton Sterling Silver Tray.A Reed & Barton Sterling Silver Tray. Round tray monogrammed with a "K" at center Diameter: 10.25" Wt: 12.45 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Bailey Banks & Biddle Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Monogrammed TrayAntique Bailey Banks & Biddle Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Monogrammed Tray. Weight: 9.8 Troy OzSee Sold Price
Sold20222 sterling silver elevated trays, tazza, both monogrammed, 9.25" by 6.75" in diameter, weight 21.52 sterling silver elevated trays, tazza, both monogrammed, 9.25" by 6.75" in diameter, weight 21.5 troySee Sold Price
Sold2020Spaulding Sterling Silver Tray, with two handles,Spaulding Sterling Silver Tray, with two handles, monogrammed JMS. length 29 1/4 inches, 187.9 troy ounces. Provenance: Slocomb Brown Villa Newport Rhode Island.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tray - English KingTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tray - English King Pattern. Monogrammed. 30 ozt. Dia. 13".See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers 925 Silver Serving Tray 912g.A Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver service tray. Chippendale scalloped edge border. Marked on back edge Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver 24070 925. Tray not monogrammed. Weighs approximately 9See Sold Price
Sold2015Baroque-Style Sterling Gravy Boat & TrayBaroque-style sterling silver gravy boat with tray. Monogrammed. [Gravy boat: 8 1/2" W x 4" D x 5 1/2" H. 8.9 ozt. Underplate tray: 8 3/8" W x 6 1/2" D x 1" H, 7.125 ozt]. In very good condition commeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tray, Etc.Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Small Tray, No. 8365M9562. Monogrammed. Along with Sterling Silver Topped Small Measuring Tool. Condition: Generally Good, Tarnished. Dimensions: Tray L: 6.5" x WSee Sold Price
Sold2021MID CENTURY STERLING SILVER ROUND TRAYAmerican Mid Century Sterling Silver Round Tray By Durham. Monogrammed. Measures 11 1/4"x11 1/4". Silver weight approximately 360 grams. ***PROVENANCE: From the collection of Rear Admiral William HenrSee Sold Price
1 day LeftFlannery's Estate ServicesArt's & Crafts Period KALO SHOPS Sterling Silver Serving TrayUS$125(2 bids)
6 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryTiffany Makers Sterling Silver Exposition Tray #13927 Attrib to Paulding FarnhamUS$3,500
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Tea Tray Large 26in x 16.375inUS$10