Sold2020BRANDON NIMMO METS LOW NUMBERED TRIPLE AUTO RELIC CARDTOPPS TRIPLE THREAD BRANDON NIMM GREEN SHORT PRINT JERSEY SIGNATURE CARD NUMBERED 02/50See Sold Price
Sold2020martell webster jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020t.j. miles jersey and signature card numbered 0803/1499in hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020daniel ewing jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020mark madsen jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020jarrett jack jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2019IRV SMITH JR. MINNNESOTA ROOKIE PATCH AUTOMINNESOTAS STAR ROOKIE TE IRV SMITH SIGNATURE JERSEY CARD NUMBERED 270/299See Sold Price
Sold2019ZAY JONES AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY CARD 94/99ZAY JONES BUFFALO BILLS ROOKIES AND STARS DRESSED FOR SUCCESS NUMBERED JERSEY SIGNATURE CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2020aaron brooks signature and jersey card numbered 595/825in hard plastic mag holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020sam clancy signature and jersey card numbered 0113/1999in hard plastic magnetic holderSee Sold Price
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsCharles Fazzino- 3D Construction Silkscreen Serigraph "There's Music... New Jersey, New York, LongUS$800
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBabe Ruth Yankees HOF Fine Art Lithograph Limited Numbered Framed 187195US$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsHunter S. Thompson Fear & Loathing In Las Vegas Signed 3x5 Index Card BAS Slab 2US$12(2 bids)
Jun 11Mynt AuctionsMario Lemieux HOF Signed/Inscribed Hockey Jersey Penguins Framed ReichPM 185645US$10
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJulius Erving HOF Signed Basketball Jersey 76ers Framed PSA/DNA 185653US$10(1 bid)
Jun 12Mynt AuctionsMartin Brodeur HOF Signed/Auto Hockey Puck New Jersey Devils JSA 186379US$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson HOF Signed LA Lakers Basketball Jersey Framed Beckett 187207US$10
Jun 11Mynt AuctionsGunnar Henderson Autographed White Nike Baseball Jersey Orioles Beckett 187259US$10
15 mins LeftMynt AuctionsHideki Matsui Autographed Jersey New York Yankees Framed Beckett 188534US$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions1985-86 Star Company #60 Darwin Cook Nets Signed/Auto Card PSA/DNA 178838US$10