Sold2019Stunning Vintage Sterling Silver Teapot BroochGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Vintage Sterling Silver BroochGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stunning Vintage Sterling Silver Butterfly BroochGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stunning Vintage 1960s Sterling Silver Swallow BroochGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stunning Vintage 1950s Atomic Sterling Silver BroochGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stunning Vintage 1950s Sterling Silver Leaf BroochGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage HOPI Native American Sterling Silver ParrotStunning vintage HOPI sterling silver Parrot brooch in wonderful vintage condition. The brooch features an intricately hand etched exotic parrot design in sterling silver accented with traditional triSee Sold Price
2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Taxco Mexican Sterling Silver 925 Onyx Brooch and ClipFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Taxco sterling silver and onyx brooch and earrings set in great condition. This elegant set features a classic design in sterling silver, accented withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise lizard brooch in wonderful condition. This fabulous example of vintage Native American art features an intricatelySee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Sterling Silver BroochStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, and coral brooch/pin in nice vintage condition. Measures about 2" long by about 3/4" wide. Traditional hand-etched Navajo design. Unmarked as most vSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Taxco Mexican Sterling Silver 925 Malachite PinStunning vintage Taxco Mexican Sterling silver and malachite brooch. Heavy patina, can be polished upon request. Art nouveau romantic style. measures 2 3/8" by 1 3/8" and weighs about 20 grams. MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Art Nouveau Sterling Onyx Filigree Brooch PinFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Art Nouveau sterling silver and onyx brooch/pin in wonderful vintage condition. This fab piece features a filigree dangle design in sterling silver, accSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver BroochStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise brooch pin/brooch in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/2" wide by about 1/2" wide. Traditional "snake eye" design. Marked "sterSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Peyote BirdFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise Peyote bird brooch/pin in nice vintage condition. This fab whimsical brooch features an intricate, hand etched desiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hector Big Navajo Sterling Turquoise Pendant BroochStunning Big Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Roadrunner Pendant brooch by Hector, excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Big Vintage Sterling Silver Amber Brooch StunningGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vintage Sterling Silver Fan Brooch StunningGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Mikimoto Akoya Pearl BroochThis is a stunning vintage unsigned sterling silver .925 Mikimoto Akoya cultured pearl brooch. The brooch weighs 17.4 grams, is signed sterling and is circa 1950s. It measures 2 x 1.5 inches. It has oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Whirling Logs Pin Brooch Sterling Turquoise VintageStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise whirling logs design brooch pin/brooch in nice vintage condition. Measures about 2. Traditional whirling logs design represent a symbol of protectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Amethyst Brooch - MexicoA stunning vintage cut amethyst purple stone brooch set in etched sterling. Marked "Sterling Mexico". Measures 3-1/4" L; weighs 34.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Filigree Brooch & EarringsSterling Silver Filigree Flower Brooch: This 2-inch diameter brooch is a stunning floral masterpiece. Crafted from sterling silver, the delicate filigree work forms intricate petals and leaves, creatiSee Sold Price
Sold2018SALE! Vintage Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral MOPFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Zuni sterling silver, turquoise, coral, MOP, and jet inlay Yei Rainbow God brooch pin/pendant in wonderful condition. This gorgeous pin features an intrSee Sold Price
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsHuge Vintage Antique Sterling Silver Salt Spoon Collection Unusual Patterns Various MakersUS$275
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.STERLING SILVER Costume Cabochon Brooch, ISRAELUS$20(4 bids)
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Sterling Silver Abalone Shell Leaf Brooch, MexicoUS$5(3 bids)
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vtg Sterling silver Faux Pearl Marcasite BroochUS$30(4 bids)
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Signed Vintage Sterling Silver Black Stone BroochUS$4(2 bids)